Jim Byrnes


Next performances this artist is appearing at:
This artist has no upcoming performances

This artist has also appeared with:

Begonia

Jim Bryson

Lindi Ortega

Blue Rodeo

Terra Lightfoot with Lindi Ortega and Begonia

Riverfest Elora 2019

A Tribe Called Red

Peter Piper

Narcy

Bruce Cockburn

The Lowdown Brass Band

The Mighty Mighty Bosstones

Pale Lips

Cubs Refrain

Mix Master Mike

Hubert Lenoir

The Redhill Valleys

Hello Delaware

Art d'Ecco

Shakura S'Aida

Dennis Ellsworth

Brett Newski

The Sheepdogs

The Posies

Riverfest Elora

The Strumbrellas

Sarah Smith

PKEW PKEW PKEW

Jessie Reyez

Martyn Joseph

Ruthie Foster

My Son the Hurricane

Willie Nelson

Hannah Georgas

Monowhales

House of David Gang

Blues For Christmas 30th Anniversary Celebration

The Layrite Boys

Tom Cochrane & Red Rider

Kendel Carson

Ace of Wands

Hotkid

Jason Isbell

The Sojourners

Mariposa Folk Festival 2019

Lukas Nelson and Promise of the Real

A Leverage for Mountains

Kathleen Edwards

Big Head Todd & the Monsters

B.A. Johnston

Melanie

Winnipeg Folk Festival Presents Terra Lightfoot

Ria Mae

Spirit of Canada: A Benefit for John Mann

K-OS

DijahSB

Downchild Blues Band

Jeremy Fisher

Nathan & the Zydeco Cha-Chas

Ziggy Alberts

Sturgill Simpson

Corin Raymond

First Aid Kit

Toad the Wet Sprocket & Big Head Todd and the Monsters

The Anti-Queens

Colter Wall

Ed Robertson

Nicolette & the Nobodies

Alice Merton

Birds of Chicago

The Devin Cuddy Band

The Sorority

Outlaw Music Festival

Colin James

Deeps

Steve Poltz

Big Head Todd And The Monsters + Toad The Wet Sprocket

Just John

The Suitcase Junket

Ralph

Shari Ulrich

Ben Rogers

Billy Moon

Black Caviar

Digging Roots

Harpdog Brown

Kalyna Rakel

Particle Kid

Barney Bentall

James Gray

Justin Nozuka

Dom Dias

Courtney Marie Andrews

Downchild Blues Band with Jim Byrnes

Jim Byrnes with Babe Gurr

The Ennis Sisters

Terra Lightfoot, William Crighton

Kandle

Kitzl

Moscow Apartment

Christine Lavin

Jesse Roper

The Burning Hell

Doug & the Slugs

Melanie Brulee

Jim Cuddy

The Confabulation

Stars

City and Colour

Babe Gurr

Union Duke

Terra Lightfoot with Guest William Crighton

Skye Wallace

Bonjay

Martin Sexton

Grace Potter & the Nocturnals

The Lifers

Daniel Lanois

Alan Doyle

The Connors Brothers

Long Range Hustle

LUVR

Steve Dawson

Snotty Nose Rez Kids

Terra Lightfoot

Taylor Knox

Carole Pope

Grace Potter

Los Pachamama & Flor Amargo

Melissa McClelland

Sharon and Bram

Sarah McLachlan

The Doozies

Joel Plaskett

Big Dave McLean

The LYNNes

Terra Lightfoot W/ William Crighton

John Jacob Magistery

Half Moon Run

Amélie et les Singes Bleus

Boogat

Spirit of the West

Single Mothers

Hyness

Hawksley Workman

Freddy & Francine

Merival

Lee Harvey Osmond

É.T.É

Eddie Berman

Dustin Bentall

Toad the Wet Sprocket

Kalle Mattson

Broadway Draws

Scott Cook

Burnaby Blues & Roots Festival

Mariposa Folk Festival

Tedeschi Trucks Band

Reykjavíkurdætur

Fred Penner

David Gogo

The Free Label

Jennifer Castle

The Odds

The Darcys

Janette King