Old Man Luedecke


Next performances this artist is appearing at:
This artist has no upcoming performances

This artist has also appeared with:

Brandi Carlile

Harry Manx

Ashley MacIsaac

Jenny Lewis

Geoff Muldaur

Braden Gates

Bassekou Kouyate

Gregory Alan Isakov

Les Hay Babies

Ross Ainslie

The Fairfield Four

Danny Michel

Matt Andersen

Braden Gates

Laura Marling

The Barr Brothers

Frazey Ford

Aurelio Martinez

The Once

Jenn Grant

Lucius

Monica Heldal

The Milk Carton Kids

Mike Farris

Emmanuel Jal

Jordie Lane

Edmonton Folk Music Festival

Sinead O'Connor

Amos Garrett

Charles Esten

Le Vent Du Nord

Good for Grapes

Tinariwen

Oscar Lopez

The Duhks

Beppe Gambetta

Lord Huron

Brian McNeill

Eddie Berman

Coig

Harald Haugaard & Helene Blum

The McCrary Sisters

I Draw Slow

Leo Bud Welch

Reuben and the Dark

Les Hay Babies

Si Kahn

Beppe Gambetta

Oysterband

Bombino

John Smith

Reuben & the Dark

Jerry Douglas

Ross Ainslie

Tony McManus

Bill Bourne

Chuck Brodsky

Gregory Alan Isakov

Night Sweats

Amelia Curran

Richard Thompson

Makana

Bear's Den

THE WIND + THE WAVE

Nathaniel Rateliff

Angus & Julia Stone

Eliza Gilkyson

Ngoni Ba

Of Monsters and Men

Archie Roach

Pete & Joan Wernick

Bubba B The MC

Mohsin Zaman

Double the Trouble

Diyet

The Swinging Belles

Mr Mark

Chali 2na

The Suitcase Junket

Paper Bird

Marisa Anderson

John K Samson

Edmonton Folk Music Festival Non-Transferable 4-Day Pass

Damien Jurado

Beppe Gambetta

Alvin Youngblood Hart

Peter Yarrow

Old Man Luedecke

Margaret Glaspy

The Slocan Ramblers

Seanster and the Monsters

Foy Vance

The Slocan Ramblers

Joey Landreth

Mbongwana Star

Corey Harris

Christopher Paul Stelling

Wesli

Cécile Doo-Kingué

David Grier

City and Colour

DJ Shub

Bon Débarras

Danny Barnes

Luke Roberts

Bruce Cockburn

Feist

Daniel Lanois

The Small Glories

Zaki Ibrahim

Jayme Stone

Tanika Charles

100 Mile House

MARCHFOURTH MARCHING BAND

Murder By Death

Old Man Luedecke with Jordie Lane

Old Man Ludecke & Jordie Lane Presented By Winnipeg Folk Festival

Benedettiville

Tim O'Brien

Sun K

ESME PATTERSON

Matt Andersen

Andrew Combs

Clinton St. John

Aoife O'Donovan

The Felice Brothers

Red Knuckles

The Shins

John Paul White

Hot Rize

Winnipeg Folk Festival

Big Thief

Barenaked Ladies

Bryan Sutton

Begonia

Old Man Luedecke Plus Jordie Lane

Cracker

Dakhabrakha

Old Man Luedecke

Camper Van Beethoven

Old Man Luedecke & Jordie Lane Presented By Winnipeg Folk Festival

Graham Parker & Brinsley Schwarz

Jonah Blacksmith

Desi Sub Culture

Nick Forster

Paul McKenna

Tavis E. Triance & The Natural Way

Carly Dow

Ten Strings and a Goatskin

Arum Rae

Richard Inman