Oysterband


Next performances this artist is appearing at:
This artist has no upcoming performances

This artist has also appeared with:

Lucius

Lord Huron

Les Hay Babies

Martin Harley

Jim Bryson

EAST POINTERS

The Hooten Hallers

The Dead South

The Crooked Brothers

Yemen Blues

Boogat

Charlie Hope

Gustavo and the Green Fools

EAST POINTERS

Possessed By Paul James

San Fermin

The Okee Dokee Brothers

Lisa LeBlanc

The Wild Reeds

The Funk Hunters

Wild Child

Noam Pikelny

Coeur De Pirate

Loudon Wainwright III

Ryan Adams

Red Moon Road

Andy Shauf

Alan Doyle

Basia Bulat

Sam Roberts Band

Mikaela Davis

Matt Epp

Dan Frechette

Ben Caplan and the Casual Smokers

Mikaela Davis

John Reilly and Friends

Larry Campbell

Milky Chance

Infamous Stringdusters

The Wild Reeds

Benedettiville

Castlemoon Theatre

Twin Peaks

Jay Stoller and Drum Café

Theresa Williams

Les Noces Gitanes

Matthew Byrne

Rosie & the Riveters

Krar Collective

Ruby & Smith

Sand Skyscraper

The Eagle Rock Gospel Singers

Tomato/Tomato

Vaudou Game

Poor Old Shine

The Wainwright Sisters

Ryley Walker

Boogat

Winnipeg Folk Festival

Ravid Kahalani

Rayland Baxter

Jennifer Castle

The Brothers Comatose

Son Little

The Lemon Bucket Orkestra

The Paper Kites

The Staves

The Head and the Heart

Steve Dawson

Colin Hay

Harry Manx

Ashley MacIsaac

Jenny Lewis

Geoff Muldaur

Braden Gates

Bassekou Kouyate

Gregory Alan Isakov

Les Hay Babies

Ross Ainslie

The Fairfield Four

Danny Michel

Matt Andersen

Braden Gates

Laura Marling

The Barr Brothers

Old Man Luedecke

Frazey Ford

Aurelio Martinez

The Once

Jenn Grant

Monica Heldal

The Milk Carton Kids

Mike Farris

Emmanuel Jal

Edmonton Folk Music Festival

Sinead O'Connor

Amos Garrett

Charles Esten

Le Vent Du Nord

Good for Grapes

Tinariwen

Oscar Lopez

The Duhks

Beppe Gambetta

Brian McNeill

Eddie Berman

Coig

Harald Haugaard & Helene Blum

The McCrary Sisters

I Draw Slow

Leo Bud Welch

Reuben and the Dark

Si Kahn

Beppe Gambetta

Bombino

John Smith

Reuben & the Dark

Jerry Douglas

Ross Ainslie

Tony McManus

Bill Bourne

Chuck Brodsky

Brandi Carlile

Gregory Alan Isakov

Night Sweats

Amelia Curran

Richard Thompson

Makana

Bear's Den

THE WIND + THE WAVE

Nathaniel Rateliff

Angus & Julia Stone

Eliza Gilkyson

Ngoni Ba

Of Monsters and Men

Edmonton Folk Music Festival Non-Transferable 4-Day Pass

Winnipeg Folk Festival - Full Festival & Festival Camping Pass

Beppe Gambetta

The Slocan Ramblers

The Slocan Ramblers

Winnipeg Folk Festival - Full Festival Pass

Winnipeg Folk Festival - Full Festival & Quiet Camping Pass

Winnipeg Folk Festival - Full Festival & Festival Camping Ticket

Winnipeg Folk Festival - Full Festival & Quiet Camping Ticket

Winnipeg Folk Festival - Full Festival Ticket