100 Mile House


Next performances this artist is appearing at:
This artist has no upcoming performances

This artist has also appeared with:

Foy Vance

Daniel Lanois

Dakhabrakha

Michael Bernard Fitzgerald

Lost Bayou Ramblers

Parker Millsap

The Blind Boys of Alabama

Roy Forbes

Alela Diane

Joe Ely

Rose Cousins

Los Lobos

Lucius

Jordie Lane

Edmonton Folk Music Festival

Ben Harper

James Vincent McMorrow

Basia Bulat

Elephant Revival

James Vincent McMorrow

Ruth Moody

Jordie Lane

Lizzy Hoyt

Mokoomba

Ruth Moody

The Stray Sisters

Maria Dunn

Sera Cahoone

Ben Howard

Leon Redbone

Alpha Yaya Diallo

Daniel Lanois

Holly Williams

Della Mae

Donal Lunny

Holly Williams

James Vincent McMorrow

John Mann

Phosphorescent

Alpha Yaya Diallo

Bettye LaVette

Della Mae

Michael Franti & Spearhead

Lunasa

Mandolin Orange

Ben Howard

Gregory Alan Isakov

Blue Rodeo

James Keelaghan

Lizzy Hoyt

Cody ChesnuTT

Tony Joe White

Dan Mangan

Phosphorescent

Charlie Musselwhite

Vance Joy

Sera Cahoone

Pharis and Jason Romero

Alejandra Ribera

Archie Roach

Pete & Joan Wernick

Bubba B The MC

Mohsin Zaman

Double the Trouble

Diyet

The Swinging Belles

Mr Mark

Chali 2na

The Suitcase Junket

Paper Bird

Marisa Anderson

John K Samson

Edmonton Folk Music Festival Non-Transferable 4-Day Pass

Edmonton Folk Music Festival Transferable 4-Day Pass - Adult & Youth

Edmonton Folk Music Festival Transferable 4-Day Pass - Seniors

Damien Jurado

Alvin Youngblood Hart

Peter Yarrow

Margaret Glaspy

Seanster and the Monsters

Old Man Luedecke

Joey Landreth

Mbongwana Star

Corey Harris

Christopher Paul Stelling

Wesli

Cécile Doo-Kingué

David Grier

City and Colour

DJ Shub

Bon Débarras

Danny Barnes

Luke Roberts

Bruce Cockburn

Feist

The Small Glories

Zaki Ibrahim

Jayme Stone

Tanika Charles

MARCHFOURTH MARCHING BAND

Murder By Death

Benedettiville

Tim O'Brien

Sun K

Brandi Carlile

ESME PATTERSON

Matt Andersen

Andrew Combs

Clinton St. John

Aoife O'Donovan

The Felice Brothers

Red Knuckles

The Shins

John Paul White

Hot Rize

Winnipeg Folk Festival

Big Thief

Barenaked Ladies

Bryan Sutton

Begonia

Cracker

Camper Van Beethoven

Graham Parker & Brinsley Schwarz

Jonah Blacksmith

Desi Sub Culture

Nick Forster

Paul McKenna

Tavis E. Triance & The Natural Way

Carly Dow

Ten Strings and a Goatskin

Arum Rae

Richard Inman