Trampled By Turtles has also appeared with:
Mt. Joy
Jenny Lewis
Deer Tick
Shakey Graves
Hurray for the Riff Raff
Dawes
Tune-Yards
The Avett Brothers
Lord Huron
The Devil Makes Three
Jason Isbell
Them Coulee Boys
Turnpike Troubadours
Band of Horses
Mavis Staples
Amadou & Mariam
Sharon Van Etten
Dispatch
Jack White
Houndmouth
Benjamin Booker
Pert Near Sandstone
Lucius
Nahko And Medicine For The People
Skrillex
St. Lucia
Arlo Guthrie
Langhorne Slim
HONEYHONEY
Conor Oberst
The Head And The Heart
Amigo The Devil
JOHNNYSWIM
City and Colour
Pokey LaFarge
Alabama Shakes
Nickel Creek
Kacey Musgraves
Wilco
Edward Sharpe and the Magnetic Zeros
Newport Folk Festival
Beck
St. Paul and the Broken Bones
The Weeks
Bahamas
Outkast
Caamp
Caveman
David Huckfelt
The M Machine
Elizabeth Cook
The Apache Relay
Allen Stone
Fitz & The Tantrums
Wolfgang Gartner
Bloc Party
Gary Hoey
Galantis
Local Natives
The David Wax Museum
BROKEN BELLS
Elephant Revival
Gary Clark, Jr.
Of Monsters and Men
Tom Morello
Railroad Earth
Santigold
Fun.
Andrew Bird
Electric Guest
Modest Mouse
Dizzy Wright
Jeff Austin & Friends
Regina Spektor
Big Gigantic
Portugal. The Man
Charlie Parr
Jovanotti
Mayer Hawthorne
Arctic Monkeys
A-Trak
Hayes Carll
The Orwells
Foo Fighters
Outside Lands Festival
Stevie Wonder
Franz Ferdinand
Lucero
J-Roddy Walston & the Business
Reignwolf
Kurt Vile
Willie Watson
Ryan Hemsworth
Holychild
Moksha
Gregory Alan Isakov
Frankie Lee
The Soul Rebels
Rebelution
Bomba Estéreo
Willie Nelson
Caitlin Rose
American Cream
Edmonton Folk Music Festival
Sabriel
Life is Beautiful Festival
Father John Misty
Charles Bradley
Brett Dennen
Blind Boy Paxton
Mariachi Ghost
Daniel Champagne
Molly Tuttle
The Reverend Rambler
The Deslondes
Shred Kelly
Particle Kid
Steve Gunn
Sun Kil Moon
JD Wilkes
Outlaw Music Festival
Jeff Tweedy
Seanster and the Monsters
Luluc
The Walkmen
American Aquarium
Hozier
Grace Potter & the Nocturnals
Samantha Fish
Zach Bryan
Dumpstaphunk
Bobby Bazini
The Jerry Cans
Xylouris White
Ages and Ages
Rura
Slow Leaves
Steeleye Span
Ryan Adams
The Districts
Corb Lund
The National
Charley Crockett
Girl Talk
The Hold Steady
The Lumineers
Dwight Yoakam
Charli XCX
White Denim
Jason Isbell and the 400 Unit
Cody Jinks
The Bright Light Social Hour
Steve Poltz
Nikki Lane
The Sadies
Shovels & Rope
Jose Gonzalez
Pegi Young & The Survivors
Iron and Wine
Claude Von Stroke
Matrimony
Ray LaMontagne
The Tillers
Les Soeurs Boulay
Jeremy Fisher
Royal Canoe
Dan Mangan
William Tyler
The Weather Station
Thao with the Get Down Stay Down
Matt Andersen
Birds of Chicago
MisterWives
Sleeper Agent
The Forecastle Festival
Seluah
Blue Sky Black Death
Flume
Current Swell
Valerie June
Robert Plant & Alison Krauss
Casey Driessen
Leif Vollebekk
Secret Agent 23 Skidoo
Liz Longley
Rodrigo y Gabriela
Winnipeg Folk Festival
Robyn Hitchcock
Frazey Ford
Kurt Vile & the Violators
Mo Kenney
Foy Vance
The Deep Dark Woods
Low Cut Connie
Nightmares On Wax
Sean Hayes
Lukas Nelson + POTR
Avey Tare
Old Baby
Wallpaper.
Hot 8 Brass Band
YOUNG & SICK
PAPA
Tourist
Michael Kiwanuka
The Infamous Stringdusters
Die Antwoord
Puss N Boots
John Reilly and Friends
Animal Kingdom
The Oh Hellos
Passion Pit
Ok Go
Paperbird
Lennie Gallant
The Preatures
Amos Garrett
Scott Cook
Rabbit!
Joe Henry
Astr
The Lone Bellow
Rodney Crowell
Milky Chance
Martyn Joseph
Asgeir
George Kahumoku Jr.
Jonathan Wilson
Bishop Gunn
Tycho
Trousdale
Lost Bayou Ramblers
Carl Broemel
Infantree
Brent Cowles
MS MR
Grace Potter and the Nocturnals
Birdy
The Tallest Man On Earth
Liz Cooper & The Stampede
Kimbra
Boyfriend
G-Eazy
The Roots
New Multitudes
Noah Kahan
Hogs for the Cause
Neon Trees
Gary Clark Jr
Marco Benevento
Steep Canyon Rangers
Washed Out
Drayton Farley
Tanlines
Yellow Ostrich
Charles Wesley Godwin
Norah Jones
San Fermin
Oscar Lopez
Oliver Mtukudzi
Cirque du Soleil: The Beatles LOVE
Jimmy Lafave
Little Dragon
Dougie MacLean
Shaky Knees Music Festival
Jim Lauderdale
Lori McKenna
Violent Femmes
David Lindley
Monkeyjunk
Brandi Carlile
Phantogram
Spider John Koerner
Musicfest Nw - Trampled By Turtles -These United States - Erik Koskine
Matt & Kim
Joe Fletcher & the Wrong Reasons
Erik Koskinen
alt-J
Joel Rafael
The Weeknd
Musicfest NW
SWITCHFOOT
The Kossoy Sisters
TV On the Radio
These United States
The Be Good Tanyas
Lindsay Lou
Twenty One Pilots
Black Lips
Action Bronson
Tame Impala
Griffin William Sherry
Trampled By Turtles & the Devil Makes Three
Infamous Stringdusters
Goodbye June
The Kills
Trampled By Turtles, Fruition
JJ Grey & Mofro
The Dirty Dozen Brass Band
Martin Simpson
Big Chief Monk Boudreaux and the Mardi Gras Indians
Phox
Kentucky Thunder
New Country Rehab
Pegi Young
Emily Smith & Jamie McClennan
Leftover Salmon
Joanne Shenandoah
Jayme Stone
J.R. Shore
Sidi Toure
Vintage Trouble
Blitzen Trapper
Mary Chapin Carpenter
Ye
The Flaming Lips
Lindi Ortega
Johnny Clegg
Dr. John
Ekoh
Steve Forbert
Paper Route
The Dunwells
Bonnie Raitt
Jill Andrews
Frightened Rabbit
Drew Holcomb and the Neighbors
Jackson Browne
Trampled By Turtles & Lord Huron
Against Me!
Tennis
Jake Bugg
Waxahatchee
Honey Island Swamp Band
Sara Watkins
Margaret Glaspy
Bluegrass in the Bottoms
Metallica
Mount Moriah
Punch Brothers
The Brothers Comatose
Royal Wood
Milk Carton Kids
Allison Russell
Wool On Wolves
Cyril Neville
Lake Street Dive
Valdy
Suzie Vinnick
49 Winchester
Tejon Street Corner Thieves
Emmylou Harris
John Fogerty
James Vincent McMorrow
Big Sam's Funky Nation
Holy Ghost!
Jackie Greene
The Barr Brothers
Ladysmith Black Mambazo
Hearty Har
Ricky Skaggs
Lionel Richie
Panic At the Disco
Arrested Development
RAC
Rose Cousins
Aubrie Sellers
Yacht
The Wans
TWO GALLANTS
The Arcs
Sharon Jones & the Dap-Kings
Grandaddy
Hiss Golden Messenger
MiMOSA
Josiah and the Bonnevilles
Leagues
Big Boi
Trampled By Turtles With Special Guest Deer Tick
Chrome Sparks
Reggie Watts
Kaitlin Butts
Explosions In the Sky
The Cactus Blossoms
Geographer
Spirit Family Reunion
Lord Huron & Trampled By Turtles
MSTRKRFT
Dr Dog
Neil Young
Morgan Wade
Crazy Horse
Aoife O'Donovan
Zola Jesus
Thee OH Sees
Sigur Ros
Justice
DJ Cassidy
Geoff Berner
Rusty Maples
Calypso Rose
Mason Jennings
Rory Block
M
Kopecky Family Band
Blue Highway
DJ Mustard
Jim Cuddy
Night Terrors of 1927
LA Bottine Souriante
Nostalghia
Kiran Ahluwalia
Cage The Elephant
David Bromberg Quintet
Outside Lands Festival - 3 Day VIP Ticket
Dave Matthews and Tim Reynolds
Ryan Bingham
Drew Angus
96x Presents: The Revivalists & Trampled By Turtles
Max McNown
Tyler Halverson
Stevie Nicks
First Aid Kit
Joseph
Erin Rae
Muscadine Bloodline
Spin Doctors
Actual Wolf
Preservation Hall Jazz Band
Cody Canada
The Forecastle Festival: Travel Package
Trampled By Turtles With special guest Hiss Golden Messenger
Outside Lands Festival - 3 Day GA Ticket
Josh Meloy
Ziggy Marley
Blind Pilot
The Texas Gentlemen
Sound on Sound Festival
The Revivalists
AJ Lee & Blue Summit
Clairo
Bear's Den
Peach Pit
Mandolin Orange
FairWell Festival
Tyla Yaweh
Crooked Colours
Sheryl Crow
King Princess
Hobo Johnson
Abby Anderson
Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever
Hekler
The Brook & The Bluff
Juice WLRD
Robert Hunter
LP
ODESZA
The Black Keys
Foals
SHAED
AJR
Cherry Glazerr
Sugar Ray
Wake Owl
Noah Cyrus
G Jones
Tegan and Sara
The Record Company
Airborne Toxic Event
Gwen Stefani
Courtney Barnett
Man Man
THE BLACK CROWES
Caroline Rose
Graveyard
Donavon Frankenreiter
Lil Dicky
Jade Bird
Parker Louis
Geese
Trampled By Turtles In association with Newport Folk Presents
Black Pumas
Trampled By Turtles with Honeyhoney
Outside Lands Festival - Sunday Single Day GA Ticket
The Main Squeeze
Outside Lands Festival - Sunday Single Day VIP Ticket
Trampled By Turtles w/ The Devil Makes Three
Boy & Bear
Molly Tuttle & Golden Highway
The Comet Is Coming
Death Vessel
Communion
Yola
The Teskey Brothers
Shane Smith and the Saints
Winnipeg Folk Festival - Full Festival & Quiet Camping Pass
The Haden Triplets
Haley Heynderickx
Iglooghost
Winnipeg Folk Fest - Full Festival & Festival Camping Pass
Winnipeg Folk Fest - Full Festival & Quiet Camping Pass
Dorfex Bos
Newport Folk Festival Sunday Pass
Abraham Alexander
Memba
Hamilton Leithauser
Mersiv
Newport Folk Festival Two Day Pass
Rayland Baxter
The Avett Brothers & Trampled By Turtles
100.1 the X Presents: Trampled By Turtles W/ Goodnight, Texas - 18 & U
Sublime with Rome
Catfish and the Bottlemen
Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue
BabyJake
Nghtmre
The Airborne Toxic Event
Saba
Justin Townes Earle
Post Malone
Aly & AJ
Mutual Benefit
Shwayze
ILLENIUM
The Secret Sisters
Rainbow Girls
Life Is Beautiful Festival - SUNDAY GA
All Them Witches
Tropidelic
Ibeyi
Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic Zeros
Winnetka Bowling League
Bear Hands
Sister Sparrow and the Dirty Birds
Devon Baldwin
SNBRN
Nude Beach
Radney Foster
John Prine
Young the Giant
Lauren Jenkins
Superchunk
88.1 KDHX welcomes Trampled By Turtles
Jimmie Allen
WALK THE MOON
Unknown Mortal Orchestra
Lauren Hall
The Hideout Block Party & A.V. Fest
Maggie Rose
Phish
Neko Case
Riverfront Revival
Beach House
The Both (Aimee Mann & Ted Leo)
SUSTO
AC Slater
Jon Langford
Mitchell Lee
Girl Group Chicago with special guests the Revelettes
Winnipeg Folk Fest - Full Festival Pass
The Lowest Pair
Kip Moore
Trampled By Turtles, Fruition, Hillfolk Noir
Abby Hamilton
Larry Keel
Trampled By Turtles with Honey Honey
Oliver Hazard
Y La Bamba
Trampled By Turtles - In association with Beachland Ballroom
Railbird Festival
Pink Talking Fish
Counting Crows
Kind Country
J.R. Carroll
Winnipeg Folk Festival - Full Festival Pass
Wynonna Judd
Trout Steak Revival
Trampled By Turtles, Fruition, Hillfork Noir
Jimmy Cliff
Iration
Maren Morris
Life Is Beautiful Festival - SUNDAY VIP
Neal Francis
Cardi B
The Wailers
The Dhol Foundation
Trampled By Turtles with Goodnight, Texas
Crass Mammoth
Bishop
Tomorrows Bad Seeds
Cid
The Beaches
Anoushka Shankar
Southern Avenue
Little Simz
Tall Tall Trees
David Ryan Harris
Clutch
Paul Thorn
Quinn XCII
Mike Campbell & The Dirty Knobs
The Wood Brothers
The War and Treaty
Gucci Mane
Guitarkestra
Rob Dixon
Gramatik
Dropkick Murphys
Wild Rivers
Liquid Stranger
The Gaslight Anthem
12th Planet
Darius Rucker
Funk You
Tokimonsta
Band of Skulls
Larry Fleet
Childish Gambino
ALL IN Music Festival
K Flay
Cold War Kids
Brothers Osborne
Gojira
Guards
2-Day Pass - Rivercity Bluegrass Festival
Lord Huron Fan Presale
Brittney Spencer
Edmonton Folk Music Festival 2019
Katie Pruitt
Friday 1-Day Pass - Bluegrass In The Bottoms 2019
David Jay
Buffalo Wabs & the Price Hill Hustle
Brent Cobb
Saturday 1-Day Pass - Rivercity Bluegrass Festival
Trampled By Turtles and the Devil Makes Three
Patty Griffin
Lost Dog Street Band
My Morning Jacket
Ryan Beatty
Digging Roots
The Devil Makes Three / Trampled by Turtles
Chris Stapleton
2-Day Pass - Bluegrass In The Bottoms 2019
Trampled By Turtles & Dr. Dog
Hailey Whitters
School of Song
Elle King
Amos Lee
The Lemon Twigs
Trampled By Turtles Plus Honeyhoney
Deva Mahal
Anais Mitchell
John R. Miller
Joe Russo's Almost Dead
Two Feet
Catbird Music Festival
Edmonton Folk Music Festival: Four Day Adult/ Youth Transferable Pass
The War On Drugs
Magic City Hippies
Trey Anastasio
Brockhampton
Edmonton Folk Music Festival: Four Day Adult Personal Pass
Madeline Edwards
Jack Harlow
Adia Victoria
Princess
Edmonton Folk Music Festival: Thursday Evening Adult/ Youth Pass
The Nude Party
RL Grime
Bright Light Social Hour
Mac DeMarco (solo)
Sumbuck
Space Jesus
The Driver Era
GRiZ
Rival Sons
Lucinda Williams
Las Cafeteras
Four Tops
Rubblebucket
Fly Golden Eagle
Watchhouse (formerly Mandolin Orange)
Deafheaven
Daryl Hall & John Oates
Bombino
Robert Ellis
Sam Barber
Daniel Donato
Festival Palomino
Brown Bird
Marcus King
Trampled By Turtles With Frankie Lee
Briston Maroney
Nolan Taylor
Jonny Corndawg
The Ghost Of Paul Revere
Sleepy Man Banjo Boys
Tanner Usrey
Jessica Heine
Frank Fairfield
Spring Summer
Festival Palomino W/ Trampled By Turtles, the Arcs, Andrew Bird & More
Flatland Cavalry
Kay & Martinez
Stephen Wilson Jr.
The Red Clay Strays
Dennis Bouwman
Briscoe
Faye Webster
Chelsea Cutler
James Bay
Jade Cicada
The Lonely Island
CELISSE
Ducky
Newport Folk Festival Three Day Pass
Eggy
Medasin
Tyler Childers
Grand Ole Opry
Nancy And Beth
Margo Price
Dombresky
Whipped Cream
Winnipeg Folk Festival - Full Festival & Festival Camping Pass
Bonnaroo
Travie McCoy
Parquet Courts
Pixies
Eprom
Eli Smart
Solange
Wild Belle
SunSquabi
Zander Schloss
Ruston Kelly
BeachLife Festival
Jim James
Tokyo Police Club
Special "C"
Donna Missal
The Whigs
Jonny Two Bags
Ripe
Poncho Sanchez