Begonia


Next performances this artist is appearing at:
This artist has no upcoming performances

This artist has also appeared with:

Big

Serena Ryder

Jim Byrnes

The Shins

Lindi Ortega

Terra Lightfoot with Lindi Ortega and Begonia

The Darcys

City and Colour

Skye Wallace

Bonjay

LUVR

Foy Vance

Zaki Ibrahim

Phantogram

John Jacob Magistery

Gabrielle Shonk

Hyness

Tegan and Sara

Merival

Riverfest Elora

Flume

Reykjavíkurdætur

Riverfest Elora 2019

Daniel Caesar

A Tribe Called Red

K-OS

Dennis Ellsworth

Peter Piper

Margaret Glaspy

Death From Above 1979

Matt Andersen

Alice Merton

Ben Rogers

Black Caviar

Brandi Carlile

Old Man Luedecke

Sun K

Justin Moore

Allan Rayman

DJ Mustard

Boogie

Sparklesaurus

Cubs Refrain

Anthony Geraci

Dashboard Confessional

Winnipeg Folk Festival

Luke Roberts

Solange

Eric Lindell

Blossoms

Colony House

High Valley

Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats at Burnaby Blues+Roots Festival

The Mighty Mighty Bosstones

Flight Distance

Long Range Hustle

Peter Yarrow

Dakhabrakha

Pete & Joan Wernick

They.

Too Slim and the Taildraggers

Taylor Knox

Telecomo

Sugaray Rayford

Hubert Lenoir

Hundred Waters

The Felice Brothers

Graham Parker & Brinsley Schwarz

Tanya Tagaq

Molly Hatchet

WayHome Music & Arts Festival

Illenium

Three Times Lucky

Amythyst Kiah

Mix Master Mike

Harea Band

The Redhill Valleys

Marisa Anderson

Bubba B The MC

Hello Delaware

Paper Bird

John Paul White

Fabulous Thunderbirds

Yellow Claw

VANESSA COLLIER

The Angelina Hunter Trio

Art d'Ecco

Frank Ocean

Bryan Sutton

Jonah Blacksmith

The Belle Game

P!NK

Flakes

Mohsin Zaman

Russ

Bob Moses

Sage The Gemini

Joel Plaskett

High Waters

Brett Newski

Cécile Doo-Kingué

100 Mile House

Camper Van Beethoven

Benedettiville

The Hunna

Madeline Merlo

The Tackies

Alison Rose

The Drums

Aoife O'Donovan

Desi Sub Culture

Vance Joy

Coco Montoya

Nobro

Double the Trouble

Magic Giant

Melissa McClelland

Slam Allen

Single Mothers

Jesse Pascoe

Sarah Smith

Feist

Hot Rize

Trevor Alguire

Broadway Draws

Andrew Combs

Joey Landreth

Melissa Etheridge

Mura Masa

RBC Ottawa Bluesfest

PKEW PKEW PKEW

Angelique Francis

Seanster and the Monsters

Nick Forster

The Naked and Famous

Wide Mouth Mason

Picture This

Diyet

Mitski

The Jivewires

Shakura S'Aida

50 Cent

Kalle Mattson

Julie Corrigan

Janette King

Daniel Lanois

Clinton St. John

Jessie Reyez

Tribe Royal

MARCHFOURTH MARCHING BAND

The Small Glories

The Campbell Brothers

JAHKOY

Blakdenim

Monowhales

Danny Barnes

Paul McKenna

Jagwar Ma

The Swinging Belles

Andy Shauf

Tom Petty and The Heartbreakers

Lynne Hanson

Malak

Ace of Wands

Jayme Stone

Tanika Charles

Hotkid

Twin Flames

Alvin Youngblood Hart

Mbongwana Star

ScHoolboy Q

Xavier Rudd

Pat Lok

Lil Yachty

Blve Hills

B.A. Johnston

Corey Harris

Tavis E. Triance & The Natural Way

Banks

July Talk

Burnaby Blues & Roots Festival

ESME PATTERSON

Mr Mark

Car Seat Headrest

Anderson East

Thornetta Davis

Jim Bryson

Mushy Gushy

DijahSB

Christopher Paul Stelling

Dead Obies

Narcy

Wicked Grin

DJ Shub

Imagine Dragons

Noname

The Rural Alberta Advantage

Brea Lawrenson

The Anti-Queens

Chali 2na

Carly Dow

Pup

RL Grime

Toby Keith

Honne

Live

LCD Soundsystem

The Lowdown Brass Band

Old Man Grant

Nicolette & the Nobodies

Tim O'Brien

Night Lovell

RBC Bluesfest 2017

Bruce Cockburn

Wesli

Danny Brown

Sam Roberts Band

Harrison Brome

Nikki Lane

Eddie Quotez

Just John

Murder By Death

The Suitcase Junket

Ten Strings and a Goatskin

The Kills

Carolyn Wonderland

Big Thief

Jake Owen

Louis the Child

JOHNNYSWIM

Bill Durst

Pine

Billy Moon

David Grier

Mydy Rabycad

Polica

Arum Rae

Gord Bamford

Rag N Bone Man

Anna Lunoe

Spirit Family Reunion

Hannah Georgas

Eru-Era

Dom Dias

Barenaked Ladies

Richard Inman

Royal Blood

Red Knuckles

Gary Clark, Jr.

Jazz Cartier

Peter Wolf

Shy Glizzy

Kandle

Slack Bridges

Kitzl

Damien Jurado

Midnight Shine

Moscow Apartment

Justice

John K Samson

Bon Débarras

Charles Bradley and His Extraordinaires

Pokey LaFarge

Skott

Muse

Nathaniel Rateliff and The Night Sweats

Kathleen Edwards

Fevers

Pale Lips

Cracker

Archie Roach

The Dirty Nil