Matt Andersen


Next performances this artist is appearing at:
This artist has no upcoming performances

This artist has also appeared with:

Shakey Graves

Steve Poltz

Seanster and the Monsters

Winnipeg Folk Festival

The Reverend Rambler

Jenny Lewis

Bobby Bazini

Kurt Vile

Slow Leaves

Birds of Chicago

The Bright Light Social Hour

Secret Agent 23 Skidoo

The Sadies

Current Swell

Matt Andersen

Jeremy Fisher

William Tyler

Shred Kelly

Bahamas

Mariachi Ghost

Bobby Bazini

Dawes

Frazey Ford

Frazey Ford

Xylouris White

Jeremy Fisher

Kurt Vile

Jose Gonzalez

Luluc

Matt Andersen

Steeleye Span

Steve Poltz

The Bright Light Social Hour

The Jerry Cans

Mariachi Ghost

Wilco

Jayme Stone

JD Wilkes

Liz Longley

Edward Sharpe and the Magnetic Zeros

Steve Gunn

Luluc

Robyn Hitchcock

Jeremy Fisher

Les Soeurs Boulay

Royal Canoe

Rura

Shakey Graves

Casey Driessen

Jason Isbell

Daniel Champagne

The Tillers

Les Soeurs Boulay

Dan Mangan

Royal Canoe

Nahko and Medicine for the People

Dawes

Blind Boy Paxton

Mo Kenney

The Weather Station

Bahamas

Arlo Guthrie

Dakhabrakha

Trampled By Turtles

Shakura S'Aida

Buffy Sainte-Marie

Ry Cooder

Jon Brooks

Las Cafeteras

Alex Cuba

Jenn Grant

The Milk Carton Kids

Edmonton Folk Music Festival

Scott Cook

Breabach

David Lindley

Tinariwen

Lord Huron

Martin Simpson

Devon Gilfillian

Robert Francis

Maria Dunn

Sera Cahoone

Sidi Toure

Jack Johnson

This Is the Kit

Regina Spektor

Michael Franti & Spearhead

Russell Decarle

Nick Waterhouse

Jon & Roy

Alice Phoebe Lou

Don Bryant

White Denim

Les Poules a Colin

Sona Jobarteh

TRIO DA KALI

The Bros. Landreth

James Keelaghan

Molly Tuttle

Jimmie Dale Gilmore

Kaia Kater

Tash Sultana

John Craigie

City of the Sun

Iarla O'Lionaird

Mairtin O'Connor

Nick Mulvey

Mt. Joy

Bill Kirchen

Neko Case

Son Little

Hurray For The Riff Raff

Twin Bandit

Ferron

The War and Treaty

The Wailin Jennys

Ray Bonneville

Archie Roach

Pete & Joan Wernick

Bubba B The MC

Mohsin Zaman

Double the Trouble

Diyet

The Swinging Belles

Mr Mark

Chali 2na

The Suitcase Junket

Paper Bird

Marisa Anderson

John K Samson

Winnipeg Folk Festival - Full Festival & Festival Camping Pass

Damien Jurado

Alvin Youngblood Hart

Peter Yarrow

Winnipeg Folk Fest - Full Festival & Festival Camping Pass

Winnipeg Folk Fest - Full Festival & Quiet Camping Pass

Margaret Glaspy

Winnipeg Folk Fest - Full Festival Pass

The Slocan Ramblers

Foy Vance

Old Man Luedecke

Joey Landreth

Mbongwana Star

Corey Harris

Winnipeg Folk Festival - Full Festival Pass

Christopher Paul Stelling

Wesli

Cécile Doo-Kingué

David Grier

City and Colour

DJ Shub

Bon Débarras

Danny Barnes

Luke Roberts

Bruce Cockburn

Feist

Daniel Lanois

The Small Glories

Zaki Ibrahim

Tanika Charles

100 Mile House

Winnipeg Folk Festival - Full Festival & Quiet Camping Pass

MARCHFOURTH MARCHING BAND

Murder By Death

Benedettiville

Tim O'Brien

Sun K

Brandi Carlile

ESME PATTERSON

Andrew Combs

Edmonton Folk Music Festival Transferable 4-Day Adult-Yth-Senior Pass

Clinton St. John

Aoife O'Donovan

The Felice Brothers

Red Knuckles

The Shins

John Paul White

Hot Rize

Big Thief

Barenaked Ladies

Bryan Sutton

Begonia

Cracker

Camper Van Beethoven

Graham Parker & Brinsley Schwarz

Jonah Blacksmith

Desi Sub Culture

Nick Forster

Paul McKenna

Tavis E. Triance & The Natural Way

Carly Dow

Ten Strings and a Goatskin

Arum Rae

Richard Inman