The War and Treaty 2021 tour dates



This artist has also appeared with:

John Legend

Shaun Groves

Lord Huron

Tash Sultana

Lauren Daigle: The Behold Christmas Tour

Jenny Lewis

John Craigie

Michael Franti & Spearhead

The Regrettes

We Banjo 3

Elle King

Midland

Valley Queen

The Alive

The Dip

Sir Sly

Leon Bridges

Sylvan Esso

Al Green

Mumford & Sons

Nathaniel Rateliff and The Night Sweats

Juanes

Jason Isbell and the 400 Unit

Dawes

Ocean Alley

Moonalice

AJR

Elley Duhe

Bishop

Paul Oakenfold

Harry Hudson

OneRepublic

DUSTBOWL REVIVAL

Rebecca Jade & The Cold Fact

White Reaper

Santana

Flogging Molly

Liz Cooper & The Stampede

Silverado Pickups

Dessa

Sweet Crude

Alec Benjamin

Citizen Cope

Big Boi

Bahamas

Lilly Hiatt

Flora Cash

Napa Valley Youth Symphony

The Soul Rebels

Gang of Youths

SHAED

Neon Trees

Turkuaz

Just Loud

Jeff Goldblum

Houses

Wheelwright

Magic City Hippies

Don Bryant

Neil Young

The White Panda

Martin Simpson

The Teskey Brothers

Anderson East

HALFNOISE

Edmonton Folk Music Festival

Welles

Cypress Hill

Against Me!

Sidi Toure

Shannon Shaw

Royal Jelly Jive

Molly Tuttle

Jes Frances

Yoke Lore

Indigo Girls

Gary Clark, Jr.

Ferron

Shannon and the Clams

BottleRock Napa Valley

Con Brio

The Blue Stones

Logic

Slothrust

Las Cafeteras

The Dandy Warhols

Pink Sweat$

Marian Hill

Imagine Dragons

lovelytheband

Mt. Joy

Vintage Trouble

Skylar Grey

Jack West

Too Short

Madison Beer

Devon Gilfillian

Crystal Method

Pharrell Williams

Robert Francis

Forgotten Dreamers

Eagles of Death Metal

Hurray For The Riff Raff

This Is the Kit

Kacy & Clayton

Shovels & Rope

Shakura S'Aida

Steve Poltz

Sera Cahoone

Rival Sons

Nick Mulvey

The Wailin Jennys

Alex Cuba

Jon Brooks

Nick Waterhouse

Alice Phoebe Lou

Breabach

Jenn Grant

Matt Andersen

Lucy Dacus

Lauren Daigle Behold: A Christmas Tour

Buffy Sainte-Marie

Genticorum

Russell Decarle

James Keelaghan

Preservation Hall Jazz Band

Maria Dunn

The Bros. Landreth

Ray Bonneville

St. Paul and the Broken Bones

Durand Jones & The Indications

Beck

City of the Sun

Jon & Roy

The Killers

White Denim

Les Poules a Colin

Dave Hause

Shakey Graves

The Milk Carton Kids

Sheryl Crow

Scott Cook

Twin Bandit

Sona Jobarteh

The Head and the Heart

Iarla O'Lionaird

Hiss Golden Messenger

Dakhabrakha

Noura Mint Seymali

Tinariwen

David Lindley

Kaia Kater

TRIO DA KALI

Jamey Johnson

Mairtin O'Connor

Ry Cooder

Jayme Stone

Phosphorescent

Jimmie Dale Gilmore

Warren Haynes

Neko Case

Jack Johnson

Bill Kirchen

Regina Spektor

Darlingside

Son Little

Songhoy Blues

Nashville Symphony

Colter Wall

Passenger

Mavis Staples

Brett Dennen

Moses Sumney

John Molo

Elohim

WNRN Presents: War & Treaty

Kevin Devine

Phil Lesh

Jauz

Mick Flannery

Jessie Reyez

Johnny Marr & the Healers

Rose Cousins

Jimmie Vaughan

Nuela Charles

A Tribe Called Red

Ocie Elliott

Virtual Self

Moon Taxi

Five Alarm Funk

Slander

Ruston Kelly

The War and Treaty with Carl Anderson

Oteil Burbridge

Bayonne

Micah Erenberg

The Watson Twins

Leven Kali

Shrimp Records Family Band

Jimmy Herring

Kevin Welch

Wynonna

SWITCHFOOT

The Wild Reeds

Whoopi Goldberg

The Small Glories

Huun-Huur-Tu

Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue

Kurt Vile

The Avett Brothers

Dreamers

Jeff Sipe

Matt Holubowski

Peter Rowan

LANY

Amythyst Kiah

K?d

J-Roddy Walston & the Business

Yeah Yeah Yeahs

Amos Garrett

Joss Stone

Blanco White

Lauren Ruth Ward

Secret Agent 23 Skidoo

Lissie

Dennis Bouwman

Arizona

Alt-J

Bonnaroo

Amy Ray

Keith Urban

Gov't Mule

Daniel Caesar

Boniface

Edie Brickell

SUPERJAM

Kendall Street Company

Dervish

CAKE

Topaz Jones

Norah Jones

Vincent Neil Emerson

Jackson Browne

Socks In The Frying Pan

Beach Road Weekend 2022

Natalie MacMaster

Manchester Orchestra

Phoebe Bridgers

Bully

Brothers Osborne

Cody Dickinson

Wild Belle

Front Country

Keller Williams

Gogo Penguin

Nêhiyawak

The Brummies

Plague Vendor

Dan Mangan

Cyndi Lauper

Desure

Muse

Søn

Taska Black

Chic

Al Simmons

Broken Social Scene

Lukas Nelson and Promise of the Real

Mike Gordon

Brockhampton

Roger Roger

Lucie Silvas

Zeshan B

The Marcus King Band

Courtney Marie Andrews

Kris Kristofferson

Eddie Vedder

JP Harris

Macy Gray

Caamp

Wilco

Pigeons Playing Ping Pong

Sammy Rae

The Glitch Mob

John Ginty

Conway

David Crosby

Will Sparks

Droeloe

Butch Walker

Nick Hakim

Digging Roots

Emily King

John Doe Folk Trio

Winnipeg Folk Festival

T-Pain

The Dead Tongues

CYN

Amadou & Mariam

The Strumbrellas

Ron Gallo

Rfa

Rayland Baxter

Brandi Carlile

Clozee

Jeremy Fisher, Jr.

Stephen Kellogg

Duane Betts

Andy White

Willie Nelson

Gabrielle Shonk

Khalid

White Buffalo

Pilgrimage Music and Cultural Festival

Jeff Garlin

Twin Flames

Lettuce

Barney Bentall

The Revivalists

School of Song

Fortunate Ones

Khruangbin

Jungle

Jen Hartswick

Spafford

Doctor Nativo

Luther Dickinson

Playboi Carti

Delgres

Chase Atlantic

The Secret Sisters

Waters

Mary Gauthier

Ellie Kemper

Rhye

Space Jesus

Chris Janson

Arlie

Bon Iver

Courtney Barnett

The Slocan Ramblers

Xponential Music Festival - Sunday Wiggins Only Pass

Better Than Ezra

Samantha Fish

Duckwrth

The Lumber Jills

Live

Yola

Dobet Gnahore

Archie Roach

Dr Dog

Chloe Gendrow

Marc Cohn

J.S. Ondara

Aoife O'Donovan

Paramore

Edmonton Folk Music Festival 2019

Julien Baker

Jeremie Albino

RÜFÜS DU SOL

Alfreda Gerald

Pond

Dustin Welch

Midnight North

Hippie Sabotage

Wallis Bird

Grand Ole Opry

Thelma and The Sleaze

Jonathan Coulton

The California Honeydrops

Pedrito Martinez

Rag'n'Bone Man

Timmy Curran

John Butler Trio

Larry Gatlin

Jaira Burns

Rising Appalachia

Carnage

Tedeschi Trucks Band

Foo Fighters

Japanese Breakfast

LuLu and the TomCat

Ralph's World

Grateful Shred

Scenic Route To Alaska

Route 94

Harrow Fair

Spencer Ludwig

Blitzen Trapper

Anna Shoemaker

Ivan Neville

Irish Mythen

The National Reserve

Chromeo

Andrea House

Charlie Hope

Eminem

Rob Barraco

Ikebe Shakedown

Talisk

Garcia Peoples

Kali Uchis

Lanikai

Boogie T

Allan Rayman

Kenny Blues Boss Wayne

Paul Shaffer

Alex Lahey

Ken Whiteley

La Misa Negra

Rodney Crowell

Shey Baba

Jadea Kelly

Valentino Khan

LOCKN' Music Festival

Anna Rose

tobi lou

Caroline Rose

Meute

Illenium

R.LUM.R

Nikki Lane

Pilgrimage Music & Cultural Festival

Sue Foley

Jay Gilday

Billy Strings

Scott H. Biram

STS9 (Sound Tribe Sector 9)

Mitch Watkins

Denzel Curry

Electric Hot Tuna

Everything Everything

Kathleen Edwards

BottleRock Napa Valley: 3-Day GA

Brandon Niederauer "TAZ"

Gordon Grdina

Westside Gunn

Mitski

Black Pumas

Ohana Festival

The Harpoonist and the Axe Murderer

Marcus King

Knox Fortune

The War and Treaty, Nate Jones

Ruen Brothers

Trisha Yearwood

Kyle Dion

Future

Too Many Zooz

Berry Oakley Jr.

Justin Townes Earle

Dua Lipa

Young the Giant

Cedric Burnside

Blank Range

Mappe Of

Billy Kenny

Hayes Carll

Amos Lee

BottleRock Napa Valley: 3-Day Skydeck

Chris Robinson

Wild Rivers

Neal Francis

Bassnectar

David Jay

Mr. Carmack

Dark Star Orchestra

Mandolin Orange

Manic Focus

Gregory Alan Isakov

Joe Russo's Almost Dead

Gryffin

John Showman & Tom Power

Okey Dokey

Michael Nau

Bruce Hornsby & the Noisemakers

Billy Raffoul

Joe Nolan

Love Rocks NYC!

The Spencer Lee Band

Old Crow Medicine Show

Steve Tyrell

The Waifs

Lee Ann Womack

Valerie June

Kaskade

Ashwin Batish

Mikky Ekko

Junior Mack

Karl Densons Tiny Universe

Gaelynn Lea

Billie Eilish

Edmonton Folk Music Festival Transferable 4-Day Adult-Yth-Senior Pass

Mando Saenz

Big Wild

Winnipeg Folk Festival 2018

Tyler Childers

Andrew McMahon

BottleRock Napa Valley: 1-Day GA

Jimmy Vivino

The Hamiltones

Mo Kenney

Opiuo

Jessica Heine

First Aid Kit

Lee Ranaldo

Loudpvck

Guster

Lauren Daigle Look Up Child World Tour

Goose

Anderson .paak

The LYNNes

Lewis Capaldi

Ranky Tanky

Jason Crosby

The Palms

John Smith

Rich Robinson

Bruno Major

Chris Scruggs

The Brother Brothers

Real Estate

Thundercat

10 String Symphony

Sturgill Simpson

John Morgan Kimock

Whitney

FRENSHIP

Philippe Bronchtein

Eric Church

Adia Victoria

Andrew Bazzi

Mama Kin Spender

The Texas Gentlemen

Lera Lynn

The Wild Feathers

John Prine

Dave Matthews

Henry Jamison

Waxahatchee

Chris Lake

Kay & Martinez

John Mayer

Rebelution

Chastity Brown

Xponential Music Festival

The War & Treaty

Railroad Earth

Michael Blume

The Lonesome Ace Stringband

Melvv

High Water

Eric Krasno

Pharis and Jason Romero

Toby Keith

Jalen N'Gonda