The Small Glories


Next performances this artist is appearing at:
This artist has no upcoming performances

This artist has also appeared with:

John Smith

School of Song

Rose Cousins

Edmonton Folk Music Festival 2019

Edmonton Folk Music Festival

Pharis and Jason Romero

David Jay

Amos Garrett

Jessica Heine

Andy White

Kay & Martinez

La Misa Negra

Tim O'Brien

Digging Roots

The Brother Brothers

Ocie Elliott

The California Honeydrops

Socks In The Frying Pan

Dennis Bouwman

Kenny Blues Boss Wayne

Irish Mythen

Søn

The Harpoonist and the Axe Murderer

Wild Rivers

Joe Nolan

Genticorum

Ruen Brothers

Mitch Watkins

The Dead Tongues

Mary Gauthier

Noura Mint Seymali

Doctor Nativo

Robert Francis

The Waifs

Tal National

Dustin Welch

Hurray For The Riff Raff

Talisk

Del Barber

Darlingside

Twin Flames

Kate Rusby

Kevin Welch

Bruce Cockburn

J.S. Ondara

Dervish

Jay Gilday

Brandi Carlile

Courtney Marie Andrews

The Hamiltones

Dobet Gnahore

Henry Jamison

Toko Telo

Scenic Route To Alaska

Andrea House

Bon Débarras

Celeigh Cardinal

Bryan Sutton

100 Mile House

Richard Inman

Cécile Doo-Kingué

Camper Van Beethoven

Benedettiville

Bahamas

Don Bryant

Blue Rodeo

Luke Roberts

Con Brio

Amanda Shires

Aoife O'Donovan

Hot Rize

Archie Roach

Feist

Nuela Charles

Andrew Combs

Joey Landreth

Begonia

Seanster and the Monsters

Clinton St. John

Pete & Joan Wernick

Daniel Lanois

Blanco White

MARCHFOURTH MARCHING BAND

Mbongwana Star

Graham Parker & Brinsley Schwarz

Danny Barnes

Tanika Charles

Bubba B The MC

Jayme Stone

Jim Cuddy

Alvin Youngblood Hart

DJ Shub

Pieta Brown

Jonah Blacksmith

Julia Jacklin

John Wort Hannam

Corey Harris

Christopher Paul Stelling

ESME PATTERSON

Mohsin Zaman

Margaret Glaspy

Wesli

Jason Isbell

Desi Sub Culture

Performers

Chali 2na

Matt Andersen

Double the Trouble

John Prine

Whitehorse

Nick Forster

Murder By Death

The Suitcase Junket

David Grier

Big Thief

Diyet

Dan Mangan

Justin Rutledge

Arum Rae

Paul McKenna

Barenaked Ladies

Damien Jurado

Red Knuckles

The Swinging Belles

Dawes

Harrow Fair

John K Samson

Tavis E. Triance & The Natural Way

City and Colour

Cracker

Old Man Luedecke

Sun K

Mr Mark

The War and Treaty

Meghan Patrick

Winnipeg Folk Festival

Carly Dow

Peter Yarrow

Dakhabrakha

Foy Vance

Zaki Ibrahim

AHI

Colter Wall

Digawolf

The Felice Brothers

Ten Strings and a Goatskin

The Shins

Marisa Anderson

Paper Bird

John Paul White

The Small Glories, Factory Girl

Caamp

Ani DiFranco