Ballroom Thieves


Next performances this artist is appearing at:
This artist has no upcoming performances

This artist has also appeared with:

Caamp

Jason Isbell

The Ballroom Thieves

The Lone Bellow

Nathaniel Rateliff

Phillip Phillips

Phillip Phillips - The Magnetic Tour

Newport Folk Festival

Laura Marling

TV On the Radio

Jonathan Batiste and the Stay Human Band

Sturgill Simpson

Night Sweats

The Felice Brothers

Shakey Graves

Hozier

Halsey

Lucius

Boston Calling Music Festival

Field Report

iLoveMakonnen

Christopher Paul Stelling

Vance Joy

Blake Mills

Rodrigo Amarante

Chet Faker

The Jerry Cans

Abigail Washburn

Run the Jewels

Spirit Family Reunion

Andy Shauf

Pixies

Lord Huron

Krill

Madisen Ward and the Mama Bear

M

St. Vincent

Nikki Lane

Béla Fleck

Luluc

Jungle

The Suffers

Sufjan Stevens

Tenacious D

First Aid Kit

Courtney Barnett

Tove Lo

The Barr Brothers

Jose Gonzalez

Brandi Carlile

Gerard Way

PHILLIP PHILLIPS: THE MAGNETIC TOUR

The Travelers

Ben Harper & The Innocent Criminals

Langhorne Slim

Marina & the Diamonds

GLEN HANSARD

Julien Baker

Caroline Rose

Sharon Van Etten

Rock

Michael Christmas

Odetta Hartman

Jeffrey Lewis & The Junkyard

Villagers

Newport Folk Festival - Sunday

Rock N Romp Boston

Tall Heights

Hiss Golden Messenger

Kareem Sully

Paper Thick Walls

The Tallest Man On Earth

Ballroom Thieves, Mason District

My Morning Jacket

The Oh Hellos

Black Pistol Fire

Rock N Romp Boston With Special Guests: The Ballroom Thieves & Friends

Darlingside

Boston Music Awards

Paper Thick Walls / the Ballroom Thieves

Iron & Wine And Ben Bridwell

Hi Ho Silver Oh

Lady Lamb

Oldjack

Lady Pills

Wheeler Brothers

Heartless Bastards

Ballroom Thieves, Hi Ho Silver, the Local Strangers

Maine Youth Rock Orchestra

Mail the Horse

Grizfolk

Shun Ng

River Whyless

Houndmouth

Strand of Oaks

The Goodbye Girls

Ballroom Thieves, Hi Ho Silver Oh, the Local Strangers

Tame Impala

Bearstronaut

The Ghost Of Paul Revere

Calexico

Contact

Elvis Costello

Houndmouth / The Ballroom Thieves

Newport Folk Festival Two Day Pass

The Bros. Landreth

Beck

Walter Sickert & the Army of Broken Toys

Julie Rhodes

The Strumbrellas

Swear and Shake

Bahamas

Jack Johnson

Preservation Hall Jazz Band

Newport Folk Festival Three Day Pass

Air Traffic Controller

The Soil & The Sun

These Wild Plains

Watkins Family Hour

Son Little

Joe Pug

Newport Folk Festival Two Day Pass (Saturday & Sunday)

Alabama Shakes

The Soil & the Sun + the Ballroom Thieves

Elephant Revival

Kyle Bent

Leon Bridges

Edward Sharpe and the Magnetic Zeros

Ian Fitzgerald

Mother Falcon

Newport Folk Festival Sunday

The Soil & the Sun + the Ballroom Thieves + Oxford & Co

Angel Olsen

DJ Knife

Hayes Carll

Phil Cook

MisterWives

The Soil & the Sun + the Ballroom Thieves + Oxford & Co (Acoustic)

The Hotelier

DMA's