Art Department


Next performances this artist is appearing at:
This artist has no upcoming performances

This artist has also appeared with:

Gaiser

Dash Berlin

Simon Patterson

John Digweed

Richie Hawtin

Gareth Emery

Noisia

Umek

Damian Lazarus

Keys N Krates

Blasterjaxx

Madeon

Aly & Fila

Jordan Suckley

Excision

The Chainsmokers

Paul van Dyk

Paul Oakenfold

Cosmic Gate

My Favorite Robot

Paco Osuna

Tiësto

MC Armanni Reign

Martin Solveig

Deorro

Atb

THUGLI

Tommy Trash

Andrew Rayel

Kaskade

Sandro Silva

The Magician

Candyland

Oliver Heldens

Porter Robinson

W&W

Moby

Luminox

Escape - All Hallows' Eve

R3hab

Electric Daisy Carnival

Tiga

MC Dino

MiMOSA

3LAU

Dusky

Seven Lions

Richy Ahmed

The M Machine

Andy C

Addy

Skism

Hot Since 82

Dada Life

Jamie Jones

Sigma

Krewella

Laidback Luke

Valentino Khan

The Bloody Beetroots

Tale of Us

12th Planet

Deniz Koyu

Jelo

Bob Moses

ScHoolboy Q

Wild Belle

Showtek

Zomboy

The Martinez Brothers

Cedric Gervais

Dreamstate

Uz

Sander Van Doorn

Digital Dreams Music Festival

Austra

Arty

New World Punx

Benny Benassi

Tujamo

Kill the Noise

Friction

Markus Schulz

Salva

DATSIK

DJ Tennis

Cassy

Michael Woods

Calvin Harris

Henry Fong

BRILLZ

Nitin

Steve Angello

Loco Dice

Zeds Dead

Eric Prydz

Sydney Blu

Fedde Le Grand

Justice

Carlo Lio

Flux Pavilion

Dimitri Vegas

Sharam

Sebastien Leger

Luciano

Nervo

Like Mike

Dirtyphonics

Dyro

Nathan Barato

Stefano Noferini

Carnage

Claude Von Stroke

Loadstar

Alex M.O.R.P.H.

Lush

DJ Sneak

Destructo

Hydee

Danny Tenaglia

Joe Ghost

Dzeko & Torres

TJR

Eric Volta

Bro Safari

Makj

Andy Ares

Green Velvet

Crystal Method

Marcus Visionary

Guy Gerber

Andy Moor

Super8 and Tab

Arnej

John O'Callaghan

Lee Foss

Sean Tyas

Tensnake

Escape - All Hallows' Eve 2-Day Pass

Tone of Arc

Dreamstate - 2Day Ticket

Movement Electronic Music Festival 2013 featuring Richie Hawtin / Nois

Armin Van Buuren

Ferry Corsten

Toro y Moi

Adventure Club

Art Department with Lee Foss, Tone of Arc, My Favorite Robot

Menno De Jong

Thievery Corporation

James Zabiela

Bassrush

Astrix

Duke Dumont

Ben Nicky

Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano

Carl Craig

Victor Calderone

Binary Finary

Yellow Claw

Liquid Ace

Electric Daisy Carnival - Two Day Pass

Drumcell

PureNRG

Richy

Ram

Dvs1

Art Department - 4th of July Party