Art Department


Next performances this artist is appearing at:
This artist has no upcoming performances

This artist has also appeared with:

Dash Berlin

John Digweed

Richie Hawtin

Gaiser

Umek

Damian Lazarus

Excision

Noisia

The Chainsmokers

Tiësto

Keys N Krates

Simon Patterson

Paco Osuna

My Favorite Robot

Jordan Suckley

Cosmic Gate

3LAU

W&W

BRILLZ

Cedric Gervais

DATSIK

DJ Tennis

Jelo

Martin Solveig

Sandro Silva

Madeon

Henry Fong

Salva

Aly & Fila

Blasterjaxx

Gaiser

Jordan Suckley

Dada Life

Gareth Emery

Moby

Oliver Heldens

Richy Ahmed

Sigma

Tale of Us

The Martinez Brothers

Tommy Trash

Tujamo

Showtek

Arty

Cassy

Deniz Koyu

ScHoolboy Q

Sander Van Doorn

Wild Belle

Kill the Noise

Tommy Trash

Madeon

MiMOSA

Escape - All Hallows' Eve

The M Machine

Oliver Heldens

Candyland

Benny Benassi

Aly & Fila

Calvin Harris

Zomboy

Austra

Zeds Dead

The Magician

Moby

Blasterjaxx

Kaskade

Andy C

Electric Daisy Carnival

Valentino Khan

UZ

Skism

Porter Robinson

Andrew Rayel

Bob Moses

Paul van Dyk

Michael Woods

Seven Lions

Tiga

Friction

Luminox

Steve Angello

12th Planet

Laidback Luke

Krewella

Hot Since 82

MC Dino

Atb

R3hab

The Bloody Beetroots

Dusky

Deorro

Loco Dice

New World Punx

Jamie Jones

Addy

LUCIANO

Dirtyphonics

Loadstar

Nathan Barato

Thugli

Keys N Krates

Eric Volta

Marcus Visionary

Lush

Eric Prydz

Marcus Visionary

DJ Sneak

Sharam

Dirtyphonics

Loadstar

Guy Gerber

Digital Dreams Music Festival

Nitin

Jelo

Dzeko & Torres

Fedde Le Grand

Green Velvet

Destructo

MC Armanni Reign

Paul Oakenfold

Sydney Blu

Green Velvet

Andy Ares

Danny Tenaglia

Stefano Noferini

Carlo Lio

Art Department with Lee Foss, Tone of Arc, My Favorite Robot

Victor Calderone

Green Velvet

Bro Safari

Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano

Makj

Carlo Lio

Addy

MC Armanni Reign

Art Department

My Favorite Robot

Nitin

Green Velvet

Electric Daisy Carnival - Two Day Pass

Toro y Moi

Crystal Method

Hydee

Armin Van Buuren

Escape - All Hallows' Eve 2-Day Pass

Andy Ares

TJR

Danny Tenaglia

Art Department - 4th of July Party

Justice

James Zabiela

Bassrush

Nervo

Andy Moor

Stefano Noferini

John O'Callaghan

Adventure Club

Sebastien Leger

Duke Dumont

Carl Craig

Alex M.O.R.P.H.

Flux Pavilion

Adventure Club

Joe Ghost

Carnage

Thievery Corporation

Drumcell

Dvs1

Yellow Claw

Tensnake

Richy

Movement Electronic Music Festival 2013 featuring Richie Hawtin / Nois

Crystal Method

Dyro

THUGLI

Claude Von Stroke

Super8 and Tab

Lee Foss

Dimitri Vegas

Arnej

Like Mike

Tone of Arc