Devon Gilfillian 2021 tour dates



This artist has also appeared with:

Molly Tuttle

Brothers Osborne

Rayland Baxter

White Denim

Illiterate Light

The War and Treaty

Tash Sultana

Drew Holcomb and the Neighbors

Mt. Joy

This Is the Kit

The Marcus King Band

Sona Jobarteh

Mavis Staples

City of the Sun

Jon & Roy

Michael Franti & Spearhead

The Dip

Martin Simpson

Twin Bandit

TRIO DA KALI

Shakey Graves

Neko Case

Kaia Kater

Jayme Stone

Xponential Music Festival

Liz Phair

Iarla O'Lionaird

Regina Spektor

Dakhabrakha

Sidi Toure

St. Paul and the Broken Bones

Jade Bird

Great Time

Mairtin O'Connor

Steve Poltz

Ry Cooder

Michael McDonald

Bill Kirchen

Greta Van Fleet

Jimmie Dale Gilmore

Alex Cuba

Jack Johnson

Chaka Khan

Ferron

The Lone Bellow

Hurray For The Riff Raff

Anderson East

Robert Francis

Jenn Grant

Son Little

Michael McDonald and Chaka Khan

Anna Shoemaker

Lord Huron

Michaela Anne

Shakura S'Aida

James Keelaghan

Sera Cahoone

Phosphorescent

Cedric Burnside

Nick Mulvey

Las Cafeteras

The Wailin Jennys

Ray Bonneville

Jon Brooks

Brandi Carlile

Alice Phoebe Lou

Nick Waterhouse

Tyler Childers

Breabach

Low Cut Connie

Edmonton Folk Music Festival

Matt Andersen

Taylor Janzen

Son Volt

Don Bryant

Buffy Sainte-Marie

Russell Decarle

Julia Jacklin

Lucie Silvas

The Milk Carton Kids

Scott Cook

John Craigie

Les Poules a Colin

Maria Dunn

The Bros. Landreth

Gary Clark, Jr.

Tinariwen

David Lindley

Tommy Conwell And The Young Rumblers

Pedro the Lion

Bailen

Seanster and the Monsters

Lukas Nelson and Promise of the Real

Third Eye Blind

Steel City Jug Slammers

The Swinging Belles

Bones Owens

Incubus

Johnny Conqueroo

Toubab Krewe

Eliot Sumner

Live

The Devil Makes Three

Lady Wray

Altin Gün

White Reaper

Bad Books

Ikebe Shakedown

Jason Isbell and the 400 Unit

Wallows

Black Pumas

Blind Boy Paxton

Better Than Ezra

The Record Company

Fruit Bats

Sunny War

Snail Mail

The Inspector Cluzo

FIDLAR

Joslyn & The Sweet Compression

Lilly

SAMANTHA CRAIN

Charlie Hope

Ralph's World

Half Moon Run

The New Respects

Vincent Neil Emerson

Bebe Buckskin

Lucy Dacus

Cage the Elephant

The Wood Brothers

Billy Strings

Yellow Days

Edmonton Folk Music Festival Transferable 4-Day Adult-Yth-Senior Pass

Johnathan Rice

Foo Fighters

SMOOTH HOUND SMITH

Robert Earl Keen with Amy Dalley

William Crighton

Mariel Buckley

Navene K

Electric Guest

Local Natives

Walden

Jim Kweskin

Caroline Rose

John Sebastian

Birdtalker

JP Harris

Eli Smith

The Murlocs

Jim James

Nicole Atkins

Ylja

Lillie Mae

Sean McConnell

Anna Rose

Blackfoot Gypsies

Mando Saenz

Combo Chimbita

Foxing

Tame Impala

Local Natives - Spiral Choir Tour 2019

Cass McCombs

The Band CAMINO

Pilgrimage Music and Cultural Festival

Jesse Matas

Japanese Breakfast

Foals

Samantha Fish

JOHNNYSWIM

Mark Lanegan

I'm With Her

Soccer Mommy

Brothers Osborne - Lincoln On The Streets

Tal National

Justin Townes Earle

Drew Holcomb & the Neighbors

Ruston Kelly

Benedettiville

Adia Victoria

Luca Fogale

Interpol

Black Lips

Trombone Shorty

Kacey Musgraves

The Brook & The Bluff

Chloe Gendrow

John Cohen & Eli Smith

The Steppin Stones

Deerhunter

Grace Potter

The Oh Hellos

Sharon Van Etten

Grace VanderWaal

Duncan Fellows

WNOE 101.1 Presents: Brothers Osborne

Sam Lewis

Jenny Lewis

Yola

Vaudou Game

Leon Bridges

Sarah Shook & the Disarmers

Curtis Harding

Tears for Fears

Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue

Hawksley Workman

Winnipeg Folk Festival

Moon River Music Festival

Los Pachamama & Flor Amargo

Caamp

Ellie Holcomb

Welshly Arms

Thee OH Sees

Ian Noe

Demob Happy

Jason Mraz

Larkin Poe

Karl Densons Tiny Universe

Kelsey Waldon

Living Hour

Songhoy Blues

Haley Heynderickx

Mipso

Citizen Cope

MICHAEL McDONALD and CHAKA KHAN, with special guest Devon Gilfillian

K'NAAN

Lucy Rose

Preservation Hall Jazz Band

Pilgrimage Music & Cultural Festival

Mammút

The Nude Party

The New Pornographers

The Young'uns

Shaky Knees Music Festival

Dashboard Confessional

The Raconteurs

Calpurnia

Rebirth Brass Band

Courtney Marie Andrews

The Watson Twins

Anderson East: Encore World Tour

Mandolin Orange

Shaun Groves

Winnipeg Folk Festival 2019

Ruen Brothers

The Joy Formidable

Norah Jones

Kathleen Edwards

Stella Ruze

FM Belfast

The Head and the Heart

Old Crow Medicine Show

Roman Clarke

Colter Wall

Natalie Prass

Railbird Festival

IDLES

The Sheepdogs

Alvvays

Edie Brickell

KALEO

Hozier

The Tillers

Nathaniel Rateliff and The Night Sweats

The Struts

Beck

Moon Taxi

Steve Gunn

The Killers

Lucinda Williams

RupLoops

The Blue Stones

Face To Face

Grouplove

The Wooks

Cleopatrick

Eileen Ivers

Christine Fellows

Susto

De Temps Antan

Joy Williams

The Wild Reeds

Ziggy Alberts

Honne

Father John Misty

Nathaniel Rateliff

Josh Ritter

Paul Beaubrun

The Cactus Blossoms

Keith Urban

Futurebirds

Snorri Helgason

I Don't Know How But They Found Me

Tim Baker

The Dandy Warhols

Justin Wells

Peach Pit

Death Cab for Cutie

Car Seat Headrest

Stephen Kellogg

Ona

Danny Michel

Spirit Family Reunion

Kacy & Clayton

The Slocan Ramblers

Mdou Moctar

Jonathan Coulton

Slothrust

Sister Sparrow and the Dirty Birds