Reuben & the Dark


Next performances this artist is appearing at:
This artist has no upcoming performances

This artist has also appeared with:

Vance Joy

Jamie Lawson

Boy & Bear

Lord Huron

The Darcys

Winnipeg Folk Festival Concerts

Austra

Lucius

The Barr Brothers

Kevin Drew

Bahamas

Good for Grapes

Arts & Crafts Field Trip

The Paper Kites

No

Gregory Alan Isakov

A Tribe Called Red

Charles Esten

Edmonton Folk Music Festival

Amelia Curran

THE WIND + THE WAVE

Night Sweats

Amos Garrett

The Fairfield Four

The Duhks

Bassekou Kouyate

Geoff Muldaur

Oscar Lopez

Danny Michel

Brian McNeill

Mike Farris

Ngoni Ba

Richard Thompson

Old Man Luedecke

Eddie Berman

Bear's Den

Ashley MacIsaac

Jerry Douglas

Coig

Makana

The McCrary Sisters

Shad

Le Vent Du Nord

Sinead O'Connor

Eliza Gilkyson

Harald Haugaard & Helene Blum

Bombino

Aurelio Martinez

Nathaniel Rateliff

The Once

I Draw Slow

Oysterband

The Strumbrellas

Laura Marling

Reuben and the Dark - Arms of a Dream Tour

Beppe Gambetta

Jenn Grant

Leo Bud Welch

Jenny Lewis

Serena Ryder

Les Hay Babies

The Milk Carton Kids

Angus & Julia Stone

Harry Manx

Bill Bourne

Reuben and the Dark

John Smith

Brandi Carlile

Emmanuel Jal

Matt Andersen

Frazey Ford

Si Kahn

Ross Ainslie

Of Monsters and Men

Half Moon Run

Monica Heldal

Braden Gates

Chuck Brodsky

The Slocan Ramblers

Tony McManus

Tinariwen

Pierre Kwenders

The Roots

Zerbin

Felix Cartal

Andrew St. James

Edmonton Folk Music Festival Non-Transferable 4-Day Pass

Maddee

Kan Wakan

Hollerado

Mounties

Never Shout Never

Borns

Alvvays

Virgin Mobile Presents the Squamish Valley Music Festival

Do Make Say Think

Thievery Corporation

Ellevator

Eleanor Friedberger

July Talk

Eminem

Nghtmre

ALLIE X

The Head and the Heart

Kastle

CHVRCHES

Gramatik

Boy & Bear with special guests Reuben & The Dark

Joywave

Cuco

Okta Logue

The Matinee

The Courtneys

Deer Tick

Allan Rayman

TUNE-YARDS

Slam Dunk

Badbadnotgood

Mayer Hawthorne

Head of the Herd

Boy & Bear with special guests Reuben And The Dark

The Offspring

The Story So Far

Dizzy

Imaginary Cities

The Long Winters

Reuben And The Dark With No And The Darcys

Metric

Zaki Ibrahim

Phantogram

Black Joe Lewis

The Besnard Lakes

Cyril Hahn

Boy & Bear Plus Reuben and the Dark

Fitz & The Tantrums

Dale Earnhardt JR JR

Field Trip Music & Arts 2018

The Long Winters (performing When I Pretend To Fall)

The Zolas

Washed Out

Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue

Lowell

Noname

Nas

Canadian Music Week Festival

Boys Noize

We Are the City

Silversun Pickups

Live 105 BFD

Reuben and the Dark Presented By Winnipeg Folk Festival

Doug Paisley

The Kills

Japandroids

Jacob Banks

The Temper Trap

Lucy Rose

Whitehorse

Woodpigeon

Tokimonsta

K Theory

Yeah Yeah Yeahs

Hayden

Arctic Monkeys

The Sadies

Broken Social Scene

Middle Kids

Danny Brown

Arcade Fire

Bad Religion

The Naked and Famous

Jay McCarrol

Liza Anne

Herobust

Gord Downie

Gabrielle Shonk

Atmosphere

Aidan Knight

Rykka

Claude Von Stroke

Finish Ticket

John Jacob Magistery

Haerts

Ryan Hemsworth

F**Cked Up

Interpol

Partner

James Vincent McMorrow

The Paper Kites with Ruben & The Dark pres. by Winnipeg Folk Festival

Tokyo Police Club

BROKEN BELLS

Jake Bugg

Wolfmother

Paper Beat Scissors

Damian Marley

Walk Off the Earth

Wildlife

The Features

Chris Larocca

Sam Roberts Band

The Paper Kites with Reuben & The Dark pres. by Winnipeg Folk Festival

Foster the People

Topless

Blaqk Audio

Broods