Winnipeg Folk Festival - Full Festival & Festival Camping Pass


Next performances this artist is appearing at:
This artist has no upcoming performances

This artist has also appeared with:

Winnipeg Folk Festival

Seanster and the Monsters

The Okee Dokee Brothers

Lord Huron

Boogat

Bhi Bhiman

EAST POINTERS

The Weather Station

Winnipeg Folk Festival - Full Festival Pass & Festival Camping Pass

Lindi Ortega

Sylvia Tyson

Kaki King

Sand Skyscraper

Shakey Graves

Coeur De Pirate

The Head and the Heart

Les Hay Babies

Josh Ritter and the Royal City Band

Trampled By Turtles

Butch Hancock

Yemen Blues

Possessed By Paul James

Habadekuk

Del Barber

Charlie Hope

Birds of Chicago

The Blind Boys of Alabama

The Garifuna Collective

Aidan Knight

The Eagle Rock Gospel Singers

Casey Driessen

The Reverend Rambler

Red Moon Road

Colin Hay

San Fermin

Hayes Carll

Edward Sharpe and the Magnetic Zeros

The Howlin' Brothers

Les Soeurs Boulay

Twin Peaks

Ben Caplan and the Casual Smokers

Stringband

Whitehorse

Gustavo and the Green Fools

Galactic

D'harmo

Joe Ely

Tomato/Tomato

Liz Longley

Nahko And Medicine For The People

Steve Dawson

Loudon Wainwright III

The Lemon Bucket Orkestra

Indigo Girls

Steve Poltz

Locos Por Juana

Jenny Lewis

Oysterband

Sean Watkins

Danny Michel

Benedettiville

City and Colour

Madame Diva

David Francey

Vaudou Game

Robyn Hitchcock

Steve Gunn

Ryley Walker

Rayland Baxter

Jim Bryson

Over the Rhine

Bahamas

Oh My Darling

Castlemoon Theatre

Royal Canoe

Infamous Stringdusters

Peter Paul Van Camp

Bombino

The Avett Brothers

Bob King

A Tribe Called Red

Blind Boy Paxton

Slow Leaves

Poor Old Shine

Lisa LeBlanc

Wild Child

Patrick Watson

Andy Shauf

The Sadies

Shelley Bean and the Duckety Muds

Jay Stoller and Drum Café

William Tyler

Ravid Kahalani

Colin Meloy

Martin Sexton

Dr Dog

The Great Balanzo

Matt the Electrician

Daniel Champagne

Bobby Bazini

Noam Pikelny

Basia Bulat

Ryan Adams

Xavier Rudd

Jennifer Castle

Matt Andersen

Alan Kelly Gang

The Poor Fools Comedy

Rich Aucoin

Theresa Williams

Mo Kenney

Matt Epp

The Dunwells

Dawes

Lake Street Dive

Shred Kelly

Xylouris White

The Funk Hunters

Sam Roberts Band

Son Little

Rose Cousins

The Dead South

The Tillers

The Cat Empire

The JD Edwards Band

Serena Ryder

Les Noces Gitanes

Kurt Vile

The Crooked Brothers

The Staves

Sara Watkins

Jose Gonzalez

Dan Bern

JD Wilkes

Winnipeg Folk Fest - Full Festival & Festival Camping Pass

Krar Collective

Larry Campbell

Cold Specks

The Wainwright Sisters

Jason Isbell

The Harpoonist and the Axe Murderer

Niyaz

Leon Redbone

Matthew Byrne

Current Swell

Alan Doyle

The Hooten Hallers

Frank Fairfield

Wilco

Luluc

Rura

Lucius

John Reilly and Friends

Ken Whiteley

Nathan Rogers

Winnipeg Folk Festival - Full Festival & Festival Camping Ticket

Jeremy Fisher

Sarah MacDougall

Jason Collett

Rosie & the Riveters

Secret Agent 23 Skidoo

Mikaela Davis

Dan Frechette

Robert Ellis

The Bright Light Social Hour

Tony Furtado

Mariachi Ghost

Steeleye Span

The Brothers Comatose

Milky Chance

The Levy Sisters

David Lindley

The Wild Reeds

Dan Mangan

Tinpan Orange

The Milk Carton Kids

Los Vega

The Flatlanders

Ruby & Smith

Frazey Ford

Martin Harley

The Jerry Cans

The Paper Kites

Sean Rowe

Arlo Guthrie

Jimmie Dale Gilmore