The Felice Brothers 2021 tour dates


Next performances they are scheduled to appear at:

High Water [ North Charleston, SC ] · TBA


This artist has also appeared with:

Conor Oberst

Spirit Family Reunion

Nathaniel Rateliff

Robert Ellis

Shakey Graves

Laura Marling

Johnathan Rice

Christopher Paul Stelling

Blake Mills

Newport Folk Festival

Hozier

Night Sweats

Ballroom Thieves

Rodrigo Amarante

The Jerry Cans

Jonathan Batiste and the Stay Human Band

Sturgill Simpson

Brandi Carlile

Field Report

Langhorne Slim

Abigail Washburn

The Lone Bellow

Courtney Barnett

Lord Huron

The Felice Brothers with Special Guest Johnathan Rice

The Felice Brothers with Robert Ellis

Jason Isbell

Nikki Lane

Sufjan Stevens

Angel Olsen

Josh Ritter and the Royal City Band

Béla Fleck

The Travelers

Strand of Oaks

Liz Cooper & The Stampede

First Aid Kit

The Barr Brothers

Andy Shauf

The Killers

Mavis Staples

Madisen Ward and the Mama Bear

KROQ presents The Killers

Jose Gonzalez

Luluc

The Suffers

Langhorne Slim and the Law

The Small Glories

Ground Control Touring 15th Anniversary Feat. Superchunk, Kurt Vile, W

Floodwood

Drive-By Truckers

Holiday Cheer for WFUV Benefit Concert

Danny Barnes

Paul McKenna

Feist

The Swinging Belles

The Goodbye Girls

MARCHFOURTH MARCHING BAND

91.3 KBCS Presents: the Felice Brothers W/ Johnathan Rice

Brittany Howard

Tanika Charles

Langhorne Slim & the Law / the Felice Brothers

Mbongwana Star

Ground Control Touring 15th Anniversary Feat. Deer Tick, Superchunk, K

Gov't Mule

Rufus Wainwright

Corey Harris

Tavis E. Triance & The Natural Way

Daniel Lanois

Mr Mark

Newport Folk Festival Two Day Pass

Alvin Youngblood Hart

91.3 KBCS Presents: the Felice Brothers W/ Johnathan Rice & the Drifte

Conor Oberst with the Felice Brothers

ESME PATTERSON

DJ Shub

Kinsey

Infamous Stringdusters

Seratones

Chali 2na

Carly Dow

Jayme Stone

90.9 The Bridge Presents Conor Oberst

Jack Johnson

Margaret Glaspy

The Felice Brothers Plus Tba

The Tallest Man On Earth

Matt Andersen

Wesli

Newport Folk Festival Three Day Pass

Neko Case

Ghost Light

Tim O'Brien

Indianola

Holiday Cheer for FUV starring Conor Oberst & Friends

The Suitcase Junket

Ten Strings and a Goatskin

Watkins Family Hour

Big Thief

Tim Kasher

Newport Folk Festival Two Day Pass (Saturday & Sunday)

The Felice Brothers W/ Johnathan Rice

The Felice Brothers Plus the Sleeping Giants

Bruce Cockburn

Bon Débarras

Elephant Revival

The Felice Brothers W/ Ohio Weather Band

Mikaela Davis

David Grier

Andrew Bird

Holiday Cheer For WFUV

Barenaked Ladies

Richard Inman

Leon Bridges

Red Knuckles

The Felice Brothers W/ Colin Lima & the Stranded Arrows

Newport Folk Festival Sunday

Keller Williams

The Felice Brothers with Special Guests

Heartless Bastards

The Felice Brothers + Spirit Family Reunion

Arum Rae

Luke Roberts

The Felice Brothers, with Special Guest Bindley Hardware Co.

The Grant Farm

Damien Jurado

Cedric Burnside

Cracker

Archie Roach

Sun K

The Felice Brothers, Laura Stevenson

The Sheepdogs

The Felice Brothers, with Special Guests

Ny Rock/Country Band - the Felice Brothers

John K Samson

Begonia

Murder By Death

Old Man Luedecke

Shovels & Rope

Josh Ritter & the Royal City Band

Dakhabrakha

Pete & Joan Wernick

Zaki Ibrahim

M. Ward

Greensky Bluegrass

The Low Anthem

New York Folk/Country - the Felice Brothers and Spirit Family Reunion

Winnipeg Folk Festival

Graham Parker & Brinsley Schwarz

Hiss Golden Messenger

City and Colour

Borderland Festival

Foy Vance

Twain

Shannon and the Clams

Calexico

Marisa Anderson

Bubba B The MC

Bahamas

John Paul White

Titus Andronicus

Amanda Shires

High Water

Kristen Capolino

Bryan Sutton

Jonah Blacksmith

Peter Yarrow

Paper Bird

The Felice Brothers, Twain

Drew Holcomb and the Neighbors

100 Mile House

Mohsin Zaman

Joe Pug

Benedettiville

Superchunk

Rayland Baxter

Amanda Shires Supporting the Felice Brothers

Wilder Woods

Jonathan Wilson

Aoife O'Donovan

Desi Sub Culture

The Shins

Iron & Wine And Ben Bridwell

Camper Van Beethoven

Sharon Van Etten

The Gaslight Anthem

Hot Rize

Double the Trouble

The Felice Brothers W/ Austin Craig

Joey Landreth

Rainer Maria

The Wood Brothers

Wilco

Suzanne Vega

Seanster and the Monsters

Nick Forster

Cécile Doo-Kingué

Diyet

Andrew Combs

91.3 KBCS Presents: the Felice Brothers W/ Jonathan Rice

Delta Spirit

The Gaslight Anthem Plus The Felice Brothers

Clinton St. John