Winnipeg Folk Festival - Full Festival & Quiet Camping Pass


Next performances this artist is appearing at:
This artist has no upcoming performances

This artist has also appeared with:

Winnipeg Folk Festival

Seanster and the Monsters

The Okee Dokee Brothers

Butch Hancock

The Hooten Hallers

Wilco

Luluc

Josh Ritter and the Royal City Band

Rura

Del Barber

Lucius

John Reilly and Friends

Winnipeg Folk Festival - Full Festival & Quiet Camping Ticket

Jeremy Fisher

Sarah MacDougall

Rosie & the Riveters

Secret Agent 23 Skidoo

The Blind Boys of Alabama

Aidan Knight

Mikaela Davis

The Howlin' Brothers

Dan Frechette

The Bright Light Social Hour

Mariachi Ghost

Hayes Carll

Steeleye Span

Whitehorse

The Brothers Comatose

Milky Chance

The Levy Sisters

The Wild Reeds

Dan Mangan

Los Vega

Ruby & Smith

Frazey Ford

Galactic

Joe Ely

Martin Harley

The Jerry Cans

Locos Por Juana

The Paper Kites

Arlo Guthrie

The Reverend Rambler

Indigo Girls

Danny Michel

Lord Huron

Boogat

EAST POINTERS

The Weather Station

Sylvia Tyson

Sand Skyscraper

Shakey Graves

City and Colour

David Francey

Coeur De Pirate

The Head and the Heart

Oh My Darling

Les Hay Babies

Trampled By Turtles

Over the Rhine

Bombino

Yemen Blues

Possessed By Paul James

Habadekuk

Charlie Hope

Birds of Chicago

The Garifuna Collective

The Eagle Rock Gospel Singers

Casey Driessen

The Avett Brothers

A Tribe Called Red

Red Moon Road

Patrick Watson

Colin Hay

Shelley Bean and the Duckety Muds

San Fermin

Edward Sharpe and the Magnetic Zeros

Les Soeurs Boulay

Martin Sexton

Twin Peaks

Ben Caplan and the Casual Smokers

Stringband

Gustavo and the Green Fools

D'harmo

Tomato/Tomato

Liz Longley

Dr Dog

Nahko And Medicine For The People

Matt the Electrician

Steve Dawson

Xavier Rudd

Loudon Wainwright III

Alan Kelly Gang

The Lemon Bucket Orkestra

Steve Poltz

Jenny Lewis

Rich Aucoin

Oysterband

Andy Shauf

Sean Watkins

Benedettiville

Madame Diva

Vaudou Game

Robyn Hitchcock

The Dunwells

Steve Gunn

Lake Street Dive

Ryley Walker

Rose Cousins

Rayland Baxter

The Cat Empire

Jim Bryson

Bahamas

Castlemoon Theatre

Royal Canoe

Serena Ryder

Infamous Stringdusters

Peter Paul Van Camp

Bob King

Blind Boy Paxton

Sara Watkins

Slow Leaves

Dan Bern

Poor Old Shine

Cold Specks

Lisa LeBlanc

The Harpoonist and the Axe Murderer

Wild Child

The Sadies

Jay Stoller and Drum Café

William Tyler

Leon Redbone

Ravid Kahalani

Colin Meloy

The Great Balanzo

Daniel Champagne

Frank Fairfield

Bobby Bazini

Noam Pikelny

Nathan Rogers

Basia Bulat

Ryan Adams

Jennifer Castle

Matt Andersen

The Poor Fools Comedy

Theresa Williams

Mo Kenney

Jason Collett

Matt Epp

The Funk Hunters

Dawes

Shred Kelly

Robert Ellis

Xylouris White

Tony Furtado

David Lindley

Sam Roberts Band

Tinpan Orange

Son Little

The Dead South

The Tillers

The JD Edwards Band

Les Noces Gitanes

Kurt Vile

The Milk Carton Kids

The Flatlanders

The Crooked Brothers

The Staves

Jose Gonzalez

JD Wilkes

Sean Rowe

Winnipeg Folk Fest - Full Festival & Quiet Camping Pass

Jimmie Dale Gilmore

Bhi Bhiman

Krar Collective

Ken Whiteley

Larry Campbell

The Wainwright Sisters

Jason Isbell

Niyaz

Matthew Byrne

Current Swell

Lindi Ortega

Kaki King

Alan Doyle