Good for Grapes


Next performances this artist is appearing at:
This artist has no upcoming performances

This artist has also appeared with:

Tony McManus

John Smith

Edmonton Folk Music Festival

Makana

The Milk Carton Kids

Lord Huron

Jerry Douglas

Ross Ainslie

The Head and the Heart

Reuben & the Dark

Danny Michel

Ruthie Foster

Harald Haugaard & Helene Blum

Atmosphere

Sara Watkins

Mike Farris

Alan Kelly Gang

Cold Specks

Nathaniel Rateliff

John Reichman & the Jaybirds

The Once

Old Man Luedecke

LP

I Draw Slow

Bear's Den

Loreena McKennitt

Jenn Grant

Feist

Beppe Gambetta

The McCrary Sisters

Carlos Nunez

Leo Bud Welch

Larry and His Flask

Neko Case

Le Vent Du Nord

Niyaz

Harry Manx

Angus & Julia Stone

Karan Casey

Bombino

David Francey

Zerbin

Carolina Chocolate Drops

Aurelio Martinez

Laura Smith

Matt Andersen

Emmanuel Jal

Lisa Hannigan

Virgin Mobile Presents the Squamish Valley Music Festival

Oysterband

Bruce Cockburn

Thievery Corporation

Topless

Brandi Carlile

Fatoumata Diawara

Laura Marling

Scarlett Jane

Braden Gates

Tim O'Brien

Monica Heldal

Lynn Miles

Reuben and the Dark

Jenny Lewis

Evening Hymns

Dick Gaughan

Mounties

Of Monsters and Men

Delhi 2 Dublin

Les Hay Babies

Amos Garrett

Langhorne Slim

Charles Esten

Marco Claveria Project

Si Kahn

Bill Bourne

Shakey Graves

Kendel Carson

Eminem

Tinariwen

Rayland Baxter

THE WIND + THE WAVE

Oscar Lopez

Vieux Farka Touré

The Fairfield Four

Rachelle Van Zanten

The Slocan Ramblers

Frazey Ford

Caitlin Rose

Elvis Perkins

Night Sweats

Mighty Clouds of Joy

Bassekou Kouyate

Richard Thompson

Dave Alvin & the Guilty Ones

Brian McNeill

Charles Bradley

Chuck Brodsky

Dustin Bentall

Ngoni Ba

Hans Theessink

Geoff Muldaur

Gregory Alan Isakov

Amy Helm

Eddie Berman

Cyril Hahn

The Avett Brothers

Amelia Curran

The James Hunter Six

Rosanne Cash

Ashley MacIsaac

Havana D'Primera

The Barr Brothers

Lucius

Martin Sexton

Coig

Russell Decarle

Danny Brown

Steep Canyon Rangers

The Duhks

John Butler Trio

Alex Cuba

Sinead O'Connor

Joe Nolan

Eliza Gilkyson

Herobust

The Strumbrellas

Aidan Knight

Edmonton Folk Music Festival Non-Transferable 4-Day Pass (Adult)

Ryan Hemsworth

James Vincent McMorrow

Arcade Fire

Jamie Jones

Tokyo Police Club

Edmonton Folk Music Festival Transferable 4-Day Pass (Adult/Youth)

Wildlife

Sam Roberts Band

Rykka

Foster the People

Walk Off the Earth

Felix Cartal

BROKEN BELLS

Mad Caddies

Hollerado

The Roots

July Talk

Kastle

Austra

Gramatik

The Matinee

Slam Dunk

Spirit of the West

TUNE-YARDS

Mayer Hawthorne

Kevin Drew

Black Joe Lewis

Phantogram

The Courtneys

Edmonton Folk Music Festival Non-Transferable 4-Day Pass

Nas

Head of the Herd

Boys Noize

John Digweed

The Zolas

The Temper Trap

Whitehorse

Pete Tong

Arctic Monkeys

We Are the City

Serena Ryder