Feist


Next performances this artist is appearing at:
This artist has no upcoming performances

This artist has also appeared with:

Bon Iver

Charles Bradley

Hayden

Edmonton Folk Music Festival

Tim O'Brien

Ruthie Foster

LP

Delhi 2 Dublin

Cold Specks

Bruce Cockburn

Jason Collett

Lisa Hannigan

Evening Hymns

Scarlett Jane

Jerry Douglas

Lynn Miles

Shakey Graves

Barenaked Ladies

The Avett Brothers

Rosanne Cash

Dick Gaughan

Marco Claveria Project

Good for Grapes

Daniel Lanois

Steep Canyon Rangers

Alex Cuba

Kendel Carson

Rachelle Van Zanten

Caitlin Rose

Sara Watkins

Elvis Perkins

Arts & Crafts Field Trip

Amy Helm

Ross Ainslie

Dustin Bentall

Sarah Harmer

The Head and the Heart

Makana

Hans Theessink

Broken Social Scene

Martin Sexton

Russell Decarle

The James Hunter Six

Neko Case

Havana D'Primera

Timber Timbre

Tony McManus

John Butler Trio

Carolina Chocolate Drops

Langhorne Slim

Joe Nolan

Alan Kelly Gang

Fatoumata Diawara

Vieux Farka Touré

John Reichman & the Jaybirds

An Evening With Feist

Carlos Nunez

Loreena McKennitt

Dave Alvin & the Guilty Ones

John Smith

David Francey

Niyaz

A Tribe Called Red

Rayland Baxter

Karan Casey

The Milk Carton Kids

Laura Smith

Mighty Clouds of Joy

Camper Van Beethoven

The Small Glories

Desi Sub Culture

Jaunt

Double the Trouble

Lou Canon

The Sadies

Seanster and the Monsters

Tanika Charles

The Pharcyde

The Strumbrellas

Japandroids

Peter Yarrow

The Darcys

Andrew Combs

Mbongwana Star

Nick Forster

Walrus

Diyet

Greenbelt Harvest Picnic

Danny Barnes

ESME PATTERSON

Phoenix

The JUNO Awards

Tim Hecker

The Shins

Gold & Youth

MARCHFOURTH MARCHING BAND

DJ Shub

Paul McKenna

TOBi

The Swinging Belles

1st Annual Dream Serenade

Corey Harris

Matt Andersen

Tei Shi

Fifth Harmony

Willis Earl Beal

Cécile Doo-Kingué

Alvin Youngblood Hart

Wesli

Tavis E. Triance & The Natural Way

Yoke Lore

Mr Mark

Matt Berninger

Gord Downie

Chali 2na

Big Thief

Badbadnotgood

Alessia Cara

Outer Minds

Jayme Stone

Margaret Glaspy

Bon Débarras

Carly Dow

Kcsn Presents Feist

Thundercat

Far East Movement

The Suitcase Junket

Christopher Paul Stelling

Red Knuckles

Overcoats

Krizz Kaliko

Trust

KCSN Presents Feist

Arum Rae

Luke Roberts

Ten Strings and a Goatskin

Portugal. The Man

Jukebox the Ghost

A$AP Rocky

Cracker

Zeus

David Grier

Sun K

Joseph

Kcrw Presents Feist

John K Samson

Begonia

Richard Inman

James Vincent McMorrow

Sting

Dirty Projectors

Dakhabrakha

Bloc Party

Damien Jurado

Zaki Ibrahim

Tennyson

Edmonton Folk Music Festival Non-Transferable 4-Day Pass (Adult)

KCRW Presents Feist

Arts & Crafts Field Trip Featuring Broken Social Scene And Feist

Winnipeg Folk Festival

Graham Parker & Brinsley Schwarz

Archie Roach

Cloud Nothings

Arkells

Lower Dens

The 2017 JUNO Awards

Marisa Anderson

Stars

Old Man Luedecke

John Paul White

Harrison

Edmonton Folk Music Festival Thursday Pass (Adult/ Youth/ Senior)

Mix Master Mike

Banff Summer Arts Fest

The Felice Brothers

Jonah Blacksmith

Pete & Joan Wernick

Royal Canoe

Sarah McLachlan

Big K.R.I.T.

Murder By Death

100 Mile House

Foy Vance

Benedettiville

Bernice

Bubba B The MC

Edmonton Folk Music Festival Transferable 4-Day Pass (Adult/Youth)

Santa Teresa Festival

Jesse Cook

Snowblink

Bryan Sutton

Matt Mays

Purity Ring

Brandi Carlile

Hot Rize

Dan Mangan

Paper Bird

Joey Landreth

Nefe

Mohsin Zaman

Dream Serenade

Emmylou Harris

Aoife O'Donovan

Hannah Georgas

Michael Bublé

The Olivia Tremor Control

City and Colour

Clinton St. John