Barney Bentall


Next performances this artist is appearing at:
This artist has no upcoming performances

This artist has also appeared with:

Devin Cuddy

The Jim Cuddy Band

Sam Polley

Jim Cuddy

Jim Cuddy Band

The Jim Cuddy Band With special guests

Dustin Bentall

Bahamas

Colin James

The Odds

Huun-Huur-Tu

Missy D

Gabrielle Shonk

Mother Mother

Buffy Sainte-Marie

Stereophonics

Elle King

Delgres

Lilly Hiatt

The Lumber Jills

Shari Ulrich

Kelly Derrickson

We Banjo 3

Matt Mays

Natalie MacMaster

Melissa Etheridge

Archie Roach

Said The Whale

Thompson Wilson

Shred Kelly

Winnipeg Folk Festival

Wallis Bird

Fortunate Ones

LuLu and the TomCat

Murray Porter

Al Simmons

Current Swell

John Fogerty

Harrow Fair

The War On Drugs

Ta'kaiya Blaney

Rhye

Lanikai

Julien Baker

Florence and the Machine

Snotty Nose Rez Kids

The Strumbrellas

The Boom Booms

Martin Simpson

Skydiggers

Ferron

Father John Misty

Gordon Grdina

Flatline Revival

John Butler Trio

Charlie Hope

Cold War Kids

Bitterly Divine

Courtney Barnett

The Matinee

Sidi Toure

Oxford Stomp

Mappe Of

Hey Ocean!

John Showman & Tom Power

Alan Doyle

Milky Chance

Ken Whiteley

Gaelynn Lea

St. Vincent

Mob Bounce

Rising Appalachia

The Zolas

Scott H. Biram

Oxford Stomp 2018

Winnipeg Folk Festival 2018

Chromeo

The LYNNes

Sarah McLachlan

Vaudou Game

St. Paul and the Broken Bones

Ashwin Batish

Whitney

Metric

The Carnival Band

Jadea Kelly

Black Pistol Fire

Las Cafeteras

Marty O'Reilly

Mama Kin Spender

Whitehorse

The Lonesome Ace Stringband

Spirit of the West

Ria Mae

Hiss Golden Messenger

10 String Symphony

Too Many Zooz

Kacy & Clayton

The Killers

The Jim Cuddy Band - Constellation Tour

Zynth & Co

Barney Bentall and the Legendary Hearts

Rodrigo y Gabriela

Mo Kenney

Barney Bentall And The Legendary Hearts - 30th Anniversary

Mick Flannery

Dawes

Micah Erenberg

Kendel Carson

Little Destroyer

Mandolin Orange

Skookum Festival 2018

Matt Holubowski

Delhi 2 Dublin

Real Estate

Bachman & Turner

Dear Rouge

Waxahatchee

Amythyst Kiah

Kurt Vile

Boniface

Jim Byrnes

Midnight Shine

Lee Ranaldo

Haley Blais

Front Country

Blue Rodeo

Arkells

Passenger

Northern Pikes

The Belle Game

A Tribe Called Red

Nêhiyawak

Phoebe Bridgers

Roger Roger

Spirit of Canada: A Benefit for John Mann

Daysormay

Darlingside

Sheryl Crow

Andrew Phelan

Valley Queen

Matt Andersen

Yukon Blonde

Blackie & the Rodeo Kings

X Ambassadors

Secret Agent 23 Skidoo

Genticorum

The War and Treaty

Jeremy Fisher, Jr.

Ed Robertson

Skookum Festival

Five Alarm Funk