Aurelio Martinez 2021 tour dates


Next performances this artist is scheduled to appear at:
This artist has no upcoming performances - yet!

This artist has also appeared with:

Edmonton Folk Music Festival

Jenny Lewis

The Milk Carton Kids

Danny Michel

Bombino

Brandi Carlile

Brian McNeill

Jenn Grant

Old Man Luedecke

Ngoni Ba

Eddie Berman

Harry Manx

The McCrary Sisters

Mike Farris

Ashley MacIsaac

Coig

Matt Andersen

Oysterband

Bear's Den

Sinead O'Connor

Of Monsters and Men

Braden Gates

Harald Haugaard & Helene Blum

Bill Bourne

Le Vent Du Nord

Nathaniel Rateliff

Tinariwen

Amos Garrett

I Draw Slow

Reuben & the Dark

Laura Marling

Beppe Gambetta

Night Sweats

Oscar Lopez

Leo Bud Welch

Frazey Ford

Les Hay Babies

Angus & Julia Stone

Geoff Muldaur

Richard Thompson

Reuben and the Dark

Chuck Brodsky

John Smith

Emmanuel Jal

The Barr Brothers

Makana

Si Kahn

Amelia Curran

Ross Ainslie

Monica Heldal

Jerry Douglas

Gregory Alan Isakov

The Slocan Ramblers

Good for Grapes

Tony McManus

Charles Esten

Eliza Gilkyson

Lucius

The Duhks

THE WIND + THE WAVE

The Fairfield Four

The Once

Lord Huron

Bassekou Kouyate

Xavier Rudd

Shelley Bean and the Duckety Muds

Ken Whiteley

Magnificent 7s

Rich Aucoin

The Dunwells

Lake Street Dive

Rose Cousins

Alan Kelly Gang

The Levy Sisters

Niyaz

Serena Ryder

Sara Watkins

Dan Bern

Cold Specks

The Cat Empire

Seanster and the Monsters

Sarah MacDougall

Leon Redbone

Frank Fairfield

Winnipeg Folk Festival

Nathan Rogers

The Harpoonist and the Axe Murderer

Habadekuk

Los Vega

Jason Collett

Robert Ellis

Winnipeg Folk Festival - Full Festival Pass without Camping

David Lindley

The Okee Dokee Brothers

Stringband

Sylvia Tyson

Lindi Ortega

The Flatlanders

Sean Rowe

Tony Furtado

Bhi Bhiman

Sean Watkins

The Garifuna Collective

Dr. John

Kaki King

Josh Ritter and the Royal City Band

Jimmie Dale Gilmore

Del Barber

Afrokumbe Sound System

Aidan Knight

D'harmo

The Blind Boys of Alabama

Hayes Carll

Butch Hancock

Peter Paul Van Camp

Whitehorse

Joe Ely

Madame Diva

Galactic

Indigo Girls

The Howlin' Brothers

Colin Meloy

David Francey

Bob King

City and Colour

Over the Rhine

Locos Por Juana

Tinpan Orange

The Poor Fools Comedy

Edmonton Folk Music Festival Non-Transferable 4-Day Pass

A Tribe Called Red

The Great Balanzo

The Avett Brothers

Patrick Watson

Oh My Darling

Winnipeg Folk Festival - Full Festival Pass

The JD Edwards Band

Martin Sexton

Dr Dog

Matt the Electrician