Gregory Alan Isakov



This artist has also appeared with:

Zac Brown Band

The Lumineers

Daniel Rodriguez

Josh Ritter

Lucius

Conor Oberst

Sera Cahoone

Edmonton Folk Music Festival

Jenny Lewis

Dawes

Mandolin Orange

Benjamin Booker

Brandi Carlile

Foy Vance

Passenger

Houndmouth

Trampled By Turtles

Hurray For The Riff Raff

Leif Vollebekk

Edward Sharpe and the Magnetic Zeros

Lord Huron

Maria Dunn

Tony Joe White

Cody ChesnuTT

Daniel Lanois

Mokoomba

Bear's Den

Ruth Moody

The Blind Boys of Alabama

Roy Forbes

James Keelaghan

The Stray Sisters

Thao with the Get Down Stay Down

Deer Tick

Joe Ely

Ben Howard

Dakhabrakha

Lizzy Hoyt

Valerie June

Ben Harper

Gregory Alan Isakov and the Ghost Orchestra

Jordie Lane

Pegi Young & The Survivors

Good Old War

Josh Ritter (acoustic show) with special guest Gregory Alan Isakov

The Milk Carton Kids

Ages and Ages

Michael Bernard Fitzgerald

Michael Franti & Spearhead

Parker Millsap

Lunasa

Newport Folk Festival

Holly Williams

Los Lobos

Bettye LaVette

Lucero

Dan Mangan

Ryan Adams

Elephant Revival

Phosphorescent

Alejandra Ribera

Caitlin Rose

Alela Diane

Charlie Musselwhite

Blue Rodeo

Alpha Yaya Diallo

Della Mae

The Deslondes

Rose Cousins

100 Mile House

Rodrigo y Gabriela

Lost Bayou Ramblers

Vance Joy

Mavis Staples

James Vincent McMorrow

Donal Lunny

Leon Redbone

Pharis and Jason Romero

Jeff Tweedy

Basia Bulat

John Mann

Dave Matthews Band

The Apache Relay

Eliza Gilkyson

Kurt Vile & the Violators

Ngoni Ba

The Fairfield Four

Old Man Luedecke

Wake Owl

Mike Farris

Iron and Wine

Modest Mouse

The Lone Bellow

The Once

Ashley MacIsaac

Brian McNeill

Portugal. The Man

Pegi Young

The McCrary Sisters

Le Vent Du Nord

The Wild Reeds

Jenn Grant

Puss N Boots

Sinead O'Connor

Eddie Berman

Shovels & Rope

Bombino

Aurelio Martinez

Haley Heynderickx

Josh Ritter with special guest Gregory Alan Isakov

The Devil Makes Three

Harry Manx

John Reilly and Friends

Nathaniel Rateliff

Nickel Creek

Coig

Oysterband

Shakey Graves

Laura Marling

Matt Andersen

The Oh Hellos

Beppe Gambetta

Harald Haugaard & Helene Blum

Milk Carton Kids

Bill Bourne

Les Hay Babies

Of Monsters and Men

Braden Gates

Angus & Julia Stone

I Draw Slow

Reuben & the Dark

Tinariwen

John Smith

Laura Gibson

Shaky Knees Music Festival

Amos Garrett

Emmanuel Jal

Leo Bud Welch

Langhorne Slim

J-Roddy Walston & the Business

Frazey Ford

Night Sweats

Ross Ainslie

Jack White

Oscar Lopez

Pokey LaFarge

Reuben and the Dark

Edmonton Folk Music Festival Non-Transferable 4-Day Pass

Chuck Brodsky

Tokyo Police Club

Geoff Muldaur

Tony McManus

Gregory Alan Isakov with Danny Black (From Good Old War)

Richard Thompson

Si Kahn

Fly Golden Eagle

Willie Watson

Amelia Curran

The Districts

The Barr Brothers

THE WIND + THE WAVE

Monica Heldal

Cold War Kids

Hayes Carll

Makana

The Slocan Ramblers

The Shook Twins

Good for Grapes

American Aquarium

Jerry Douglas

Aoife O'Donovan

Bassekou Kouyate

Charles Esten

Blitzen Trapper

Danny Michel

The Duhks

Local Natives

Gregory Alan Isakov, Danny Black (From Good Old War)

Boston Calling Music Festival

Patrick Park

White Denim

Gregory Alan Isakov, the Wild Reeds

Melissa Ferrick

Wild Belle

Jolie Holland

Reignwolf

Kathleen Edwards

Atlanta Symphony

Airborne Toxic Event

Phox

Man Man

Death Vessel

Dave Hause

Gregory Alan Isakov With The Atlanta Symphony Orchestra

Ingrid Michaelson

Sleeper Agent

Edmonton Folk Music Festival Transferable 4-Day Pass - Adult & Youth

Graveyard

Passenger - Fan Club Presale

Crass Mammoth

Guster

Keller Williams

Jackie Greene

The Whigs

Josh Ritter (Acoustic Show)

Xponential Music Festival

Gregory Alan Isakov and the Ghost Orchestra, Mandolin Orange

Tall Heights

David Ramirez

The Weeks

Newport Folk Festival Three Day Pass

Gregory Alan Isakov with Special Guest Good Old War

The Gaslight Anthem

The National

Alabama Shakes

Robert Hunter

Hamilton Leithauser

Ruston Kelly

Maine Youth Rock Orchestra

Jessica Lea Mayfield

Jeffrey Foucault

Bright Light Social Hour

Edmonton Folk Music Festival Transferable 4-Day Pass - Seniors

Nancy And Beth

Mason Jennings

Amy Ray

Dropkick Murphys

Band of Horses

Gregory Alan Isakov & The Ghost Orchestra

Gregory Alan Isakov with Special Guest

Fitz & The Tantrums

Kopecky Family Band

Gregory Alan Isakov, Laura Gibson

Band of Skulls

Violent Femmes

The War and Treaty

The Hold Steady

Communion

Magik Magik Orchestra

Gregory Alan Isakov with Jeffrey Foucault

Glass Animals

Kurt Vile

San Fermin

Charles Bradley

Lucy Dacus

Tall Tall Trees

The Haden Triplets

Gregory Alan Isakov & Magik*magik Orchestra

Gregory Alan Isakov featuring Jeffrey Foucault

Gregory Alan Isakov with Nathaniel Rateliff

Cage the Elephant

Danny Black

Rfa

Sun Kil Moon

Newport Folk Festival Sunday Pass

Gregory Alan Isakov, Sera Cahoone

Gregory Alan Isakov + Jeffrey Foucault

Paperbird

Anais Mitchell

Mutual Benefit

Gregory Alan Isakov, Good Old War

The Avett Brothers

Xponential Music Festival - Sunday Wiggins Only Pass

Guards

Jimmy Cliff

Newport Folk Festival Two Day Pass

Gregory Alan Isakov W/ Shook Twins (Duo)

Ani DiFranco

Foals

Jason Isbell

Lake Street Dive