St. Paul and the Broken Bones


Next performances this artist is appearing at:
This artist has no upcoming performances

This artist has also appeared with:

St. Paul & The Broken Bones

First Aid Kit

Slightly Stoopid

Sam Smith

DJ Mustard

The Revivalists

Arctic Monkeys

BROKEN BELLS

Allah Las

Jessica Hernandez & the Deltas

Elton John

Shakey Graves

Cold War Kids

St. Paul and the Broken Bones

Valley Queen

MS MR

The Lone Bellow

Fitz & The Tantrums

Diane Coffee

Alvvays

Speedy Ortiz

The Head and the Heart

Trampled By Turtles

Caribou

The Devil Makes Three

Natalie Prass

Moon Taxi

Sloss Music Festival

Robert Delong

Tedeschi Trucks Band

Shovels & Rope

Ryan Hemsworth

American Cream

Benjamin Booker

Gary Hoey

Lake Street Dive

SZA

Moksha

Ryn Weaver

Outside Lands Festival

St. Vincent

Vintage Trouble

Karl Densons Tiny Universe

Classixx

Hot Chip

The Spencer Lee Band

Dizzy Wright

Axwell / Ingrosso

Milo Greene

Cage the Elephant

Grouplove

Sturgill Simpson

Dan Deacon

Kacey Musgraves

White Reaper

Sky Ferreira

Skrillex

Hippie Sabotage

Jason Isbell & the 400 Unit

St. Lucia

Lionel Richie

The Orwells

G-Eazy

Galantis

Milky Chance

The Wood Brothers

The Flaming Lips

Holychild

RL Grime

Twin Peaks

Odesza

GIVERS

Houndmouth

Seratones

MisterWives

The Brummies

Mayer Hawthorne

A-Trak

Little Dragon

J-Roddy Walston & the Business

METZ

Vance Joy

The Devil Makes Three

Life Is Beautiful Festival

James Bay

TUNE-YARDS

Sabriel

Cherub

Drive-By Truckers

Morgan Saint

Waxahatchee

Sister Sparrow and the Dirty Birds

Brent Cobb

Aaron Lee Tasjan

Louis the Child

Nikki Lane

John Butler Trio

Parker Millsap

LANY

Chris Stapleton

Umphrey's McGee

Arlie

The War On Drugs

Fly Golden Eagle

Pvris

Old Crow Medicine Show

Kiesza

ZZ Ward

The Forecastle Festival

The Gaslight Anthem

Waters

The Avett Brothers

Super Doppler

The Glitch Mob

Patrick Droney

Alt-J

Hall and Oates

Kaskade

Sean Rowe

Jeff The Brotherhood

STS9 (Sound Tribe Sector 9)

Sheryl Crow

Big K.R.I.T.

A Tribe Called Red

Bonnaroo

Real Estate

CAKE

Empires

Widespread Panic

The Preatures

GRiZ

Banditos

Chromeo

Morning Teleportation

Nahko and Medicine for the People

People Under The Stairs

Margo Price

Daryl Hall & John Oates 2017

Blues Traveler

Rainbow Kitten Surprise

Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue

Lucero

Typhoon

Jenny Lewis

St. Paul and the Broken Bones

D'Angelo

Cass McCombs

Natalie Prass

Patti LaBelle

The Bouncing Souls

Jerry Lee Lewis

Valerie June

Sonny Burgess

Eric Gales

Matt Maeson

Nick Cave & the Bad Seeds

Son Lux

A$AP Ferg

Carolina Chocolate Drops

Goat

Blind Mississippi Morris

Greensky Bluegrass

Yonder Mountain String Band

Nostalghia

Jon Batiste

Buddy Guy

Okkervil River

Vic Mensa

Asgeir

Paper Route

Broods

Omar Souleyman

The Family Crest

Diarrhea Planet

Asgeir

Spank Rock

Wiz Khalifa

Kanye West

Laura Marling

Kendrick Lamar

The Barr Brothers

Nancy And Beth

Banks

RAC

The Black Keys

D.J. Cassidy

TV On the Radio

Outkast

The Roots

Flagship

Ok Go

Blackberry Smoke

Toro y Moi

Paper Route

La Santa Cecilia

Girl Talk

Andrew Bird

Matt & Kim

Capital Cities

City and Colour

Drew Holcomb and the Neighbors

Knox Hamilton

SWITCHFOOT

Ty Segall

Zedd

Hannibal Buress

The Wild Feathers

Phantogram

Foo Fighters

Deafheaven

M

Goat

Warpaint

Wilco

King Khan & the Shrines

Caveman

Field Report

Unknown Mortal Orchestra

Iration

CHVRCHES

Washed Out

Ben Harper & The Innocent Criminals

Cirque du Soleil: The Beatles LOVE

Astr

American Cream

The Alabama World Tour

Wolfmother

Keller Williams

Devon Gilfillian

Dr Dog

Joel Madison Blount

Jeff Tweedy

Captain Kudzu

Tyler Childers

Heath Green & the Makeshifters

Shocks

Love Moor

Blank Range

Janelle Monae

Lady Legs

Arcade Fire

Taylor Hunnicutt

First Aid Kit

Amon Tobin

Quinn Sullivan

Vampire Weekend

Dead Fingers

Neon Trees

Low Cut Connie

Neutral Milk Hotel

Beale ST Music Festival

Danny Brown

Mavis Staples

Joan Jett & the Blackhearts

Tycho

92.5 The River Presents: St. Paul & The Broken Bones

James Blake

Billy Idol

*Repeat Repeat

Django Django

Strand of Oaks

James Bay

Twenty One Pilots

Tame Impala

Chance the Rapper

Modest Mouse

King Charles the Martyr

Leon Bridges

Bone Thugs-N-Harmony

Mandolin Orange

Porter Robinson

White Denim

LOCKN' Music Festival

Those Darlins

Frank Ocean

King Tuff

Cloud Nothings

Brandi Carlile

Die Antwoord

Lindsey Stirling

Giraffage

Ice Cube

Quinn XCII

Jeff Tweedy

Fruit Bats

Ilovemakonnen

Ben Howard

The Weeknd

St. Vincent

Jason Isbell

Night Terrors of 1927

Polica

Broncho

Jake Bugg

Meshuggah

Pusha T

Holy Ghost!

Kimbra

Ms. Lauryn Hill

Hozier

Bobby Womack

Chick Corea

Mattiel

Amos Lee

Break Science

Panic At the Disco

Disclosure

Langhorne Slim and the Law

Chet Faker

Carolina Chocolate Drops

Portugal. The Man

Sleeper Agent

Ekoh

George Ezra

Phosphorescent

Claude Von Stroke

Mac DeMarco (solo)

D'Angelo

Rudimental

The Memphis Dawls

Nick Cave & the Bad Seeds

A$AP Ferg

Mastodon

Big Sam's Funky Nation

The Steeldrivers

The Naked and Famous

Dakhabrakha

Hurray For The Riff Raff

Thao with the Get Down Stay Down

Reba Russell

Rusty Maples

Memphis In May

The Black Lillies

Beats Antique

Angus & Julia Stone

Tommy Castro

Jack White

Haerts

The Tallest Man On Earth

Pigeons Playing Ping Pong

Glass Animals

Manchester Orchestra

Gary Clark, Jr.

Sarah Jarosz

The War and Treaty

Jonathan Wilson

Darkside

Cut Copy

Over the Rhine

Big Freedia

Aer

Archie Roach

Big Wild

Rag'n'bone Man

Project Pat

Snoop Lion

Newport Folk Festival - Friday

Beale ST Music Fest - Saturday

Judith Hill

Blind Mississippi Morris

Chris Lake

Mappe Of

LOCKN'

The Raconteurs

Alex Bleeker & the Freaks

Khruangbin

Railbird Festival

Alex Bleeker & the Freaks

Jessie Reyez

Sir Sly

Phoenix

SUPERJAM

T-Pain

Passenger

Beale ST Music Fest - Three Day Pass

Foster the People

Mick Flannery

Circles Around The Sun

Parker Millsap

St. Paul and the Broken Bones, Sean Rowe - Sold Out

SLOSS MUSIC AND ARTS FESTIVAL - PAYMENT PLAN

Sea.hear.now Presents: St. Paul and The Broken Bones

St. Paul & the Broken Bones, Jessica Hernandez & the Deltas

Will Tucker

Julien Baker

Huun-Huur-Tu

The Wild Feathers

Billy Martin

Rufus Du Sol

The Preatures

The Vaughns

Moonalice

Ona

Ellie Holcomb

Jane's Addiction

Kelsey Waldon

Chastity Brown

FRENSHIP

Mat Kearney

Robert Belfour

Kacy & Clayton

Life Is Beautiful Festival - SUNDAY GA

Lady Wray

Oteil Burbridge

Mr. Carmack

The Forecastle Festival 2015

Life Is Beautiful Festival - SUNDAY VIP

Soulive

The Forecastle Festival 2015 (Payment Plan Admission Ticket)

Charlie Hope

Boogie T

Big Gigantic

St. Paul and the Broken Bones, Lizzo

Black Joe Lewis

Jason Isbell With Special Guests St. Paul & The Broken Bones

Andy Frasco

Bruno Major

Roger Clyne & the Peacemakers

Rabbit!

Courtney Barnett

Jalen N'Gonda

Rabbit!

nehiyawak

Conway

Genticorum

Liz Cooper & The Stampede

Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue & St. Paul & The Broken Bones

Secret Agent 23 Skidoo

Delgres

Wallis Bird

Black Pistol Fire

Knox Fortune

Lanikai

Everything Everything

Gordon Grdina

John Showman & Tom Power

The LYNNes

The Lonesome Ace Stringband

Micah Erenberg

St. Paul & the Broken Bones W/ Sean Rowe - 18 & Up

Boniface

Ken Whiteley

Trey Anastasio

Roger Roger

Jeremy Fisher, Jr.

Great Peacock

The Lumber Jills

LuLu and the TomCat

Leftover Salmon

We Banjo 3

Chic

Jauz

Bassnectar

San Fermin

Beale ST Music Fest - Three Day Pass

Dawes

Beale ST Music Fest - Saturday

Grace VanderWaal

311

Lucky Peterson

John & Jacob

Virtual Self

Kurt Vile

Arizona

The Rolling Stones

Droeloe

Deftones

Taska Black

CYN

Surrender the Fall

Las Cafeteras

The Strumbrellas

Drew Holcomb

Opiuo

The 1975

Incubus

Jaira Burns

Susto

Shey Baba

Kyle Dion

Front Country

Xponential Music Festival

Ruston Kelly

Lewis Capaldi

The Features

Ikebe Shakedown

Innings Festival

Dreamers

Roger Clemens

Futurebirds

Silversun Pickups

Jake Peavy

Durand Jones & the Indications

School of Song

Sean Casey

Edmonton Folk Music Festival 2019

Huston Street

Andrew Bazzi

Eric Byrnes

Young the Giant

Fishbone

Whitney

Joy Williams

Spencer Ludwig

Al Simmons

Wild Child

The Texas Gentlemen

Band of Horses

St. Paul and the Broken Bones - Sold Out

Thundercat

Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue + St. Paul And The Broken Bones

Will Sparks

Brett Dennen

Gogo Penguin

Edmonton Folk Music Festival

Space Jesus

Playboi Carti

Old Crow Medicine Show

DMA's

Leven Kali

Mikky Ekko

Alex Bleeker & the Freaks

Rhye

Steel Pulse

Noura Mint Seymali

Shaky Knees Music Festival

Galactic

Winnipeg Folk Festival 2018

The Arcs

St. Paul & the Broken Bones with Guests

Fruition

The Lil' Smokies

Brockhampton

Alex Lahey

Ashwin Batish

Amadou & Mariam

Tank and the Bangas

MATTHEW LOGAN VASQUEZ

Fitz & The Tantrums

Lilly Hiatt

Basia Bulat

Duckwrth

The Band CAMINO

Rising Appalachia

Westside Gunn

Spafford

Violent Femmes

Jade Bird

The Fleshtones

The New Respects

Seether

Route 94

Ron Gallo

Martin Simpson

G. Love & Special Sauce

St. Paul And the Broken Bones with Banditos

The McCrary Sisters

Daniel Caesar

Broken Social Scene

Sidi Toure

Railbird Festival

Lee Bains III & The Glory Fires

Carnage

The Fleshtones with ST Paul and the Broken Bones

Jack Johnson

Black Stone Cherry

Too Many Zooz

Chris Robinson Brotherhood

Beale ST Music Fest - Three Day Pass

St. Paul & the Broken Bones, Jessica Hernandez & the Deltas

Beale ST Music Fest - Saturday

The Fleshtones with ST Paul and the Broken Bones

Black Pumas

My Morning Jacket

R.LUM.R

Moon River Music Festival

Mama Kin Spender

John Fullbright

Digging Roots

The String Cheese Incident

Avenged Sevenfold

Lucie Silvas

Preservation Hall Jazz Band

Joe Russo's Almost Dead

K?d

Zeshan B

Illenium

St. Paul & the Broken Bones

Chase Atlantic

North Mississippi All Stars

Grand Ole Opry

Third Eye Blind

Elohim

Lucinda Williams

Amasa Hines

Loudpvck

The Chambers Brothers

Greg Humphreys

Dorothy

The Decoys

Valentino Khan

Bayonne

Wild Belle

Y La Bamba

Cedric Burnside

Radical Face

Foals

Muse

Edie Brickell

Dickey Betts

Flight of the Conchords

J.S. Ondara

Matt Holubowski

St. Paul & the Broken Bones and Drew Holcomb & The Neighbors

St. Paul & The Broken Bones @ The Vogue

Deva Mahal

The Wooks

Ray LaMontagne

Justin Wells

Jadea Kelly

Grifters

Purity Ring

Johnny Conqueroo

St. Paul & the Broken Bones with Special Guests

Judah & the Lion

Joslyn & The Sweet Compression

St. Paul & the Broken Bones - 18 & Up

Project Pat

Topaz Jones

Bloc Party

Sloss Music Festival Weekend Pass

SHAKY KNEES

My Morning Jacket

Natalie MacMaster

Sloss Music Festival Sunday Pass

Billie Eilish

JOHNNYSWIM

moe.

The Dip

St. Paul & the Broken Bones W/ Jessica Hernandez & the Deltas

WALK THE MOON

Hot Tuna

St. Paul and the Broken Bones Presented by Ann Arbor’s 107one

Fortunate Ones

Khalid

Michael Blume

Widespread Panic

Sylvan Esso

Rebelution

The Regrettes

Twiddle

HousingFest - Concert to End Homelessness - St Paul & The Broken Bones

Japanese Breakfast

Phoebe Bridgers

St. Paul and the Broken Bones - 2 Day Package

Jungle

The Doobie Brothers

Huey Lewis And The News

Lillie Mae

Florence and the Machine

Caroline Rose

Barney Bentall

Green Velvet

The Tangiers Blues Band

Future

Tash Sultana

Birdtalker

Kenny Brown

Aoife O'Donovan

David Jay

Slander

Jessica Heine

Xponential Music Festival - Saturday Wiggins Only Pass

Darlingside

Kay & Martinez

In the Den: St. Paul and the Broken Bones (Early Show)

The Oh Hellos

Manic Focus

Dennis Bouwman

Anthrax

ST Paul and the Broken Bones

Tony Joe White

Lee Ranaldo

Tobi Lou

Elle King

Lissie

Walden

St. Paul & the Broken Bones with Special Guests

Eminem

Five Alarm Funk

Blank Range

Robert Plant & Sensational Space Shifters

St. Paul and the Broken Bones, Sean Rowe

Canned Heat

Jonathan Coulton

Winnipeg Folk Festival

Billy Strings

Josh Ritter

Summer Skolstice Concert Series

Ana Popovic

Bootsy Collins

Minneapolis Funk All-Stars

Phil Lesh & Friends

Summer Skolstice Concert Series: St. Paul and the Broken Bones

Snoop Dogg

88.5 FM Presents: St. Paul and the Broken Bones

Madisen Ward and the Mama Bear

Ian Noe

WXPN Welcomes St. Paul and The Broken Bones

Raury

DJ Logic

Gabrielle Shonk

Zella Day

Robert Earl Keen with Amy Dalley

Billy Kenny

Phoenix

Bon Iver

Gryffin

Dropkick Murphys

Clozee

Mo Kenney

FREAKWATER

Jimmy Eat World

Paramore

Rayland Baxter

Bahamas

Newport Folk Festival

The Killers

Anderson .paak

Kali Uchis

Melvin Seals and JGB

St. Paul & the Broken Bones with Guests

Yola

Amythyst Kiah

Guster

Midland

Slander

Moses Sumney

The Brook & The Bluff

The Gripsweats

Denzel Curry

Blackfoot Gypsies

Hiss Golden Messenger

The Allman Betts Band

Skyway Man

Billy Martin

Gaelynn Lea

Pond

Bob Weir And Wolf Bros

Harrow Fair

Town Mountain

Cory Henry

The Staves

The Dandy Warhols

Okey Dokey

Pretty Lights

Roy Rogers & the Delta Rhythm Kings

Sloss Music & Arts Festival

Spirit Family Reunion

Ferron

The Fleshtones

10 String Symphony

Scott H. Biram

DUA LIPA

Melvv

Alabama Shakes

St. Paul & the Broken Bones W/ Jessica Hernandez & the Deltas

Tyler, The Creator

The Baseball Project

Shaky Knees Music Festival

Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue” AND “St. Paul & The Broken Bones

Eddie Vedder

The Rolling Stones - ZIP CODE

ST Paul & the Broken Bones + 79rs Gang

St. Paul & the Broken Bones with Guest

Megadeth

Juicy J

I'm With Her

The Soul Rebels

Live At the Garden

Brothers Osborne