Nothing scheduled for NAC Dance / Dance CNA
NAC Dance / Dance CNA doesn't have any upcoming events that we are aware of - yet!NAC Dance / Dance CNA presale password sources
There are several methods to buy tickets early during a presale, both with and without a presale code.
NAC Dance / Dance CNA has also appeared with:
Canada's Royal Winnipeg Ballet
NAC Orchestra - Orchestre Du CNA
Alberta Ballet - The Nutcracker / Casse-Noisette
Canada's Royal Winnipeg Ballet - Nutcracker - Casse-Noisette
Canada's Royal Winnipeg Ballet's Nutcracker - La Casse-Noisette
Canada's Royal Winnipeg Ballet's Nutcracker - Casse-Noisette
Alice's Adventures in Wonderland - The National Ballet of Canada
The Nutcracker / Casse-Noisette - Alberta Ballet
Canada's Royal Winnipeg Ballet du Canada - Nutcracker / Casse-Noisette
The Nutcracker / Casse-Noisette
Pieter Ampe, Guilherme Garrido, Campo : Still Standing You
Ame Henderson - Public Recordings: The Most Together We've Ever Been
Philippe Blanchard - How About You?
Pennsylvania Ballet - Coppélia
Public in Private - Clément Layes : allege
Kemi Contemporary Dance Projects : Idiom, Sous un projecteur
Canada's Royal Winnipeg Ballet - The Wizard of Oz - Le Magicien d'Oz
Romeo and Juliet - Roméo et Juliette
NAC Dance / Danse CNA : Tao Dance Theater
NAC Dance / Danse CNA : T.R.A.S.H. - Bernadette and/et Enchanted Room
NAC Dance / Danse CNA : Peggy Baker Dance Projects
Houston Ballet's Marie - NAC Dance / Danse CNA
National Ballet of Canada's Romeo and Juliet/Ballet National de Canada
National Ballet of Canada's Romeo and Juliet/Ballet national du Canada
Royal Winnipeg Ballet - The Sleeping Beauty / La Belle au bois dormant
Compagnie Virginie Brunelle - Complexe des genres
The National Ballet of Canada - Swan Lake
Les Grands Ballets Canadiens de Montréal - Rodin / Claudel
Anne Plamondon - Les mêmes yeux que toi
The Handmaid's Tale - Canada's Royal Winnipeg Ballet du Canada
Miami City Ballet - Carmen, Symphonic Dances
Amber Funk Barton / Josh Martin
Vincent Sekwati Koko Mantsoe / Compagnie NOA - NTU, Skwatta
Tedd Robinson / 10 Gates Dancing - Facets
Faustin Linyekula / Studio Kabako : Le Cargo
Le Patin Libre - Vertical Influences
Jan Martens - ODE TOTHE ATTEMPT, THE DOG DAYS ARE OVER
Going Home Star - Truth And Reconciliation
Ima Iduozee / Idan Sharabi & Dancers
Company Wang Ramirez - Monchichi
Hong Kong Ballet - The Sleeping Beauty / La belle au bois dormant
National Ballet of Canada / Le Ballet national du Canada - La Sylphide
Alessandro Sciarroni : FOLK-S will you still love me tomorrow?
Compagnie Virginie Brunelle - New Work / Nouvelle création
The National Ballet of Canada / Le Ballet national du Canada - Onegin
The National Ballet of Canada - Paz de la Jolla, Apollo, The Dream
Les Grands Ballets Canadiens - Giselle
Boston Ballet - Blake Works I - ELA, Rhapsody in Blue - Fancy Free
Compagnie Flak / José Navas - Winterreise
NAC Dance - Danse CNA: Kidd Pivot and/et Crystal Pite
NAC Dance - Danse CNA: Hofesh Schechter Company
NAC Dance - Danse CNA: Carte Blanche
NAC Dance - Danse CNA: Les Ballets Jazz de Montréal
NAC Dance - Danse CNA: Lemi Ponifasio / Mau - Bird With Skymirrors
Alberta Ballet's Love Lies Bleeding
Grupo Corpo : Sem Mim and / et Ímã - NAC Dance / Danse CNA
Alonzo King LINES Ballet - Scheherazade and / et Resin
Compagnie Maguy Marin - Salves
The Cloud Gate Dance Theatre of Taiwan
Cloud Gate Dance Theatre - Songs of the Wanderers
Helena Waldmann - Get a Revolver
Hubbard Street Dance Chicago - One Thousand Pieces
Tanztheater Wuppertal Pina Bausch
Tanztheater Wuppertal Pina Bausch - Vollmond
Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui - m¡longa
Louise Lecavalier - Fou Glourieux : So Blue
Qudus Onikeku / YK Projects - My Exile is In My Head
Hofesh Shechter Company - barbarians
Kidd Pivot - Electric Company Theatre : Betroffenheit
Companhia Urbana de Dança - ID: Entidades, Na Pista
Dorrance Dance - EMT: Double Down
Dorrance Dance - ETM: Double Down
Eastman // Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui - Fractus V
Batsheva Dance Company - Last Work
Alonzo King LINES Ballet - Sutra
Malpaso Dance Company - Mixed programme mixte
Victoria Hunt - Copper Promises: Hinemihi Haka
ILBIJERRI Theatre Company: Blood on the Dance Floor
Peggy Baker Dance Projects - who we are in the dark
Alberta Ballet - Joni Mitchell's The Fiddle and the Drum
BJM (Les Ballets Jazz de Montréal) - Dance Me
Bangarra Dance Theatre: Spirit - Nyapanyapa
Fou glorieux - Louse Lecavalier: Mille batailles - Battleground
Animals of Distinction - Dana Gingras: FRONTERA
Nederlands Dans Theater - The Statement-VLADIMIR-Singulière Odyssée
A.I.M - state - INDY - The Quiet Dance - Drive
Ballet British Columbia-Herman Schmerman, 1st Flash &Petite Cérémonie
Companía María Pagés - Autorretrato
Kyle Abraham | Abraham.In.Motion - The Radio Show
Israel Galván - La Edad de Oro
Wayne McGregor | Random Dance - Far
Dance Theatre of Harlem : Mixed repertoire - Répertoire mixte
Aspen Santa Fe Ballet - Last, Square None
Compagnie Marie Chouinard - Henri Michaud : Mouvements+Gymnopédies
L.A. Dance Project - Moving Parts, Morgan's Last Chug
Pontus Lidberg Dance - Snow, Written on Water
Trisha Brown Dance Company - Mixed repertoire / Repertoire mixte
Sankai Juku- UMUSUNA Memories Before History/Mémoires d'avant histoire
Dada Masilo - Swan Lake / Le Lac des cygnes
Hong Kong Ballet -Dancing with the Wind, Castrati, In Light and Shadow
São Paulo Companhia de Dança - The Seasons, Mamihlapinatapai, Gnawa
Hubbard Street Dance Chicago - Mixed Program / Programme mixte
Les Ballets Trockadero de Monte Carlo - Mixed Program/Programme mixte
Gauthier Dance // Dance Company Theaterhaus Stuttgart
Les Grands Ballets Canadiens de Montréal - Minus One
Ballet BC - Mixed program / Programme mixte
Dorrance Dance - Jungle Blues - Three to One - Myelination
Danza Contemporánea de Cuba - Coil - Cénit - La Ecuación - Mambo 3XXI
TEAC DAMSA - Michael Keegan-Dolan: Swan Lake - Loch na hEala