Darlingside


Next performances this artist is appearing at:
This artist has no upcoming performances

This artist has also appeared with:

Henry Jamison

Genticorum

Pharis and Jason Romero

Dennis Bouwman

Noura Mint Seymali

The Hamiltones

Dawes

Søn

The Waifs

School of Song

Kevin Welch

The Brother Brothers

The California Honeydrops

Edmonton Folk Music Festival 2019

Dervish

The Dead Tongues

The Small Glories

Rose Cousins

Kenny Blues Boss Wayne

Andrea House

The War and Treaty

Courtney Marie Andrews

Doctor Nativo

Tall Heights

Socks In The Frying Pan

Edmonton Folk Music Festival

Mitch Watkins

Andy White

Dustin Welch

Amos Garrett

Robert Francis

David Jay

Dobet Gnahore

Talisk

Twin Flames

Jessica Heine

Bahamas

Scenic Route To Alaska

J.S. Ondara

The Harpoonist and the Axe Murderer

Kay & Martinez

La Misa Negra

Digging Roots

Irish Mythen

Joe Nolan

Ruen Brothers

Jay Gilday

Mary Gauthier

Patty Griffin

John Smith

Ocie Elliott

Wild Rivers

Boston Indie Folk: Darlingside W/ Henry Jamison

Jadea Kelly

10 String Symphony

The Lonesome Ace Stringband

LITTLE GREEN CARS

Scott H. Biram

Kacy & Clayton

The Milk Carton Kids

Don Bryant

Mick Flannery

Twain

St. Paul and the Broken Bones

Sold Out!! Boston Indie Folk: Darlingside W/ Henry Jamison

Tal National

Micah Erenberg

Heather Maloney

Las Cafeteras

Matt Holubowski

Ani DiFranco

Nuela Charles

Amythyst Kiah

David Wax Museum & Darlingside

Hiss Golden Messenger

Real Estate

Kurt Vile

Boniface

Toko Telo

Heather Maloney featuring Darlingside

Mo Kenney

Front Country

Blue Rodeo

Blanco White

Nêhiyawak

David Wax Museum & Darlingside W/ Twain

Mandolin Orange

Passenger

Phoebe Bridgers

Roger Roger

Ballroom Thieves

Waxahatchee

Valley Queen

The David Wax Museum

Lee Ranaldo

Sheryl Crow

Jeremy Fisher, Jr.

A Tribe Called Red

Gabrielle Shonk

Five Alarm Funk

Bruce Cockburn

Delgres

Haroula Rose

Huun-Huur-Tu

Lilly Hiatt

The Lumber Jills

Darlingside, Tall Heights

Secret Agent 23 Skidoo

Archie Roach

Julia Jacklin

We Banjo 3

Wallis Bird

Darlingside, with Special Guest Frances Luke Accord

Natalie MacMaster

Fortunate Ones

LuLu and the TomCat

Tim O'Brien

Bombadil

Elle King

Harrow Fair

Al Simmons

Pieta Brown

Lanikai

Darlingside with Frances Luke Accord

Julien Baker

John Prine

Hurray For The Riff Raff

Bombadil with Darlingside

Winnipeg Folk Festival

Ferron

The Strumbrellas

Gordon Grdina

Frances Luke Accord

Barney Bentall

Charlie Hope

River Whyless

Dan Mangan

Bombadil and Darlingside

Rhye

Mappe Of

Brandi Carlile

Courtney Barnett

Too Many Zooz

John Showman & Tom Power

Kate Rusby

Martin Simpson

Gaelynn Lea

Darlingside, River Whyless

Colter Wall

John Butler Trio

Winnipeg Folk Festival 2018

Darlingside W/ Henry Jamison

Rising Appalachia

Ashwin Batish

The LYNNes

Woodkid

Sidi Toure

Whitney

Con Brio

Darlingside W/ Lula Wiles

Caamp

Mama Kin Spender

Darlingside with Molly Parden

Ken Whiteley