Newport Folk Festival Three Day Pass


Next performances this artist is appearing at:
This artist has no upcoming performances

This artist has also appeared with:

Newport Folk Festival

Aoife O'Donovan

Shakey Graves

The Oh Hellos

Ryan Adams

Patti Smith

Father John Misty

Lady Lamb

Caitlin Rose

Christopher Paul Stelling

Angel Olsen

River Whyless

Jimmy Cliff

Mandolin Orange

Songhoy Blues

Jenny Lewis

Communion

Field Report

Leon Bridges

LADY LAMB THE BEEKEEPER

Frightened Rabbit

Leif Vollebekk

Langhorne Slim

Pokey LaFarge

Rodrigo Amarante

Flight of the Conchords

Gregory Alan Isakov

The Arcs

Kurt Vile

The Haden Triplets

Blake Mills

The Travelers

Abigail Washburn

Edward Sharpe and the Magnetic Zeros

Amy Helm

Houndmouth

The Deslondes

Laura Marling

Radical Face

Lucius

Nathaniel Rateliff and The Night Sweats

Willie Watson

Béla Fleck

Spirit Family Reunion

The Jerry Cans

Lord Huron

Hayes Carll

Infamous Stringdusters

Dawes

Rodrigo y Gabriela

Sun Kil Moon

Hiss Golden Messenger

Elvis Costello

Hurray For The Riff Raff

Nicki Bluhm

Anais Mitchell

The Tallest Man On Earth

Andy Shauf

Jason Isbell

GLEN HANSARD

Ray LaMontagne

Deer Tick

Pegi Young

Jeff Tweedy

Jonathan Batiste and the Stay Human Band

Brett Dennen

Phil Cook

Lake Street Dive

Night Sweats

Madisen Ward and the Mama Bear

Nikki Lane

Norah Jones

FREAKWATER

Conor Oberst

Kurt Vile & the Violators

Shovels & Rope

Death Vessel

Sturgill Simpson

Ruby Amanfu

Julien Baker

Reignwolf

Heartless Bastards

Iron & Wine And Ben Bridwell

Sufjan Stevens

Rayland Baxter

The Cactus Blossoms

Trampled By Turtles

Bear's Den

The Strumbrellas

Pegi Young & The Survivors

Benjamin Booker

Luluc

MATTHEW LOGAN VASQUEZ

Thao with the Get Down Stay Down

Strand of Oaks

The Suffers

Ballroom Thieves

Basia Bulat

The Staves

Band of Horses

Puss N Boots

Wild Child

Milk Carton Kids

Nickel Creek

First Aid Kit

Nathaniel Rateliff

Black Pistol Fire

Valerie June

The Barr Brothers

The Goodbye Girls

The Lone Bellow

Fruit Bats

Villagers

Jack White

John Reilly and Friends

John Moreland

Lucero

Ages and Ages

Calexico

Courtney Barnett

Preservation Hall Jazz Band

Margo Price

Bahamas

The Felice Brothers

Violent Femmes

Tall Tall Trees

Son Little

J-Roddy Walston & the Business

Hamilton Leithauser

Jose Gonzalez

Hozier

Alabama Shakes

Old Crow Medicine Show

Nancy And Beth

Joe Pug

Elephant Revival

Banditos

Mavis Staples

Robert Hunter

Raury

The Devil Makes Three

Brandi Carlile

Watkins Family Hour