Paul Oakenfold 2022 tour dates


Next performances they are scheduled to appear at:

Paul Oakenfold [ Kansas City, MO ] · Jan 17 2020 @ 9:00pm

Paul Oakenfold [ Tucson, AZ ] · Jul 1 2022 @ 8:00pm

Paul Oakenfold [ Tucson, AZ ] · Jul 1 2022 @ 8:00pm

Paul Oakenfold BALCONY SECTION [ Tempe, AZ ] · Jul 2 2022 @ 9:00pm

Paul Oakenfold [ Tempe, AZ ] · Jul 2 2022 @ 9:00pm

New Order & Pet Shop Boys - The Unity Tour [ Toronto, ON ] · Sep 17 2022 @ 7:00pm

Pet Shop Boys & New Order -The Unity Tour [ Boston, MA ] · Sep 19 2022 @ 7:00pm

Pet Shop Boys & New Order - The Unity Tour [ Columbia, MD ] · Sep 21 2022 @ 7:00pm

New Order & Pet Shop Boys - The Unity Tour [ Brooklyn, NY ] · Sep 23 2022 @ 7:00pm

New Order w/ Pet Shop Boys [ Brooklyn, NY ] · Sep 23 2022 @ 7:00pm

New Order & Pet Shop Boys - The Unity Tour [ Philadelphia, PA ] · Sep 25 2022 @ 7:00pm

Pet Shop Boys & New Order - The Unity Tour [ New York, NY ] · Sep 28 2022 @ 7:00pm

New Order & Pet Shop Boys - The Unity Tour [ Chicago, IL ] · Sep 30 2022 @ 6:45pm

New Order & Pet Shop Boys - The Unity Tour [ Minneapolis, MN ] · Oct 2 2022 @ 7:00pm

New Order & Pet Shop Boys - The Unity Tour [ Hollywood, CA ] · Oct 7 2022 @ 7:00pm

Pet Shop Boys & New Order - The Unity Tour [ Hollywood, CA ] · Oct 8 2022 @ 7:00pm

Pet Shop Boys & New Order - The Unity Tour [ San Francisco, CA ] · Oct 12 2022 @ 6:30pm

New Order & Pet Shop Boys - The Unity Tour [ Seattle, WA ] · Oct 14 2022 @ 7:00pm

Pet Shop Boys & New Order - The Unity Tour [ Vancouver, BC ] · Oct 16 2022 @ 7:00pm



This artist has also appeared with:

New Order

Pet Shop Boys

Paul van Dyk

Flosstradamus

Green Velvet

Wolfgang Gartner

Excision

Carnage

Keys N Krates

Zedd

Nervo

Figure 5

Nordjs

Simon Patterson

Milk N Cookies

Compact Disco

Atb

Spring Awakening Festival

Na Palm

Zeds Dead

SAVOY

Porter Robinson

Felix Da Housecat

David S

Stafford Brothers

Robots On the Run

Stratus

Christopher Jones

Nathan Scott

Boji

Porn N Chicken

R3hab

Gramatik

Oliver

Break Science

Art Department

12th Planet

Krewella

Crystal Method

Bingo Players

MORD FUSTANG

Tommy Trash

Zomboy

Joachim Garraud

Zebo

Nicky Romero

Calvin Harris

Minnesota

Boys Noize

Chuckie

Robbie Rivera

Lucky Date

Team Bayside High

Dj Green Lantern

Bassnectar

DJ Bl3nd

Dirty South

Juanes

Logic

Flogging Molly

Michael Franti & Spearhead

Big Boi

Imagine Dragons

Cypress Hill

Too Short

Gary Clark, Jr.

Madison Beer

Flora Cash

Ocean Alley

Just Loud

The Alive

The Blue Stones

Harry Hudson

lovelytheband

Madonna

Liz Cooper & The Stampede

Slothrust

Against Me!

Vintage Trouble

Lord Huron

The Regrettes

Shannon and the Clams

Turkuaz

Jenny Lewis

The White Panda

BottleRock Napa Valley

Rebecca Jade & The Cold Fact

Pink Sweat$

Silverado Pickups

Jack West

The Dip

Forgotten Dreamers

Shannon Shaw

Elley Duhé

Houses

OneRepublic

Anderson East

Sir Sly

The Dandy Warhols

Dessa

Moonalice

The Soul Rebels

Elle King

Markus Schulz

Jordan Suckley

Dreamstate

The Teskey Brothers

Jes Frances

Napa Valley Youth Symphony

Jeff Goldblum

Sweet Crude

We Banjo 3

Gang of Youths

Pharrell Williams

Wheelwright

AJR

Skylar Grey

DUSTBOWL REVIVAL

Sylvan Esso

Gaiser

Digital Dreams Music Festival

Con Brio

Eagles of Death Metal

Marian Hill

Bishop

John Craigie

Halfnoise

The War and Treaty

Royal Jelly Jive

Nathaniel Rateliff and The Night Sweats

Citizen Cope

Neon Trees

Neil Young

Santana

Mumford & Sons

SHAED

Valley Queen

Tash Sultana

Yoke Lore

Magic City Hippies

White Reaper

Midland

Alec Benjamin

Welles

MC Armanni Reign

Addy

Eric Volta

Loadstar

Salva

Figure

The Crystal Method

Marcus Visionary

Nathan Barato

Lush

Sydney Blu

Luciano

Sharam

Dirtyphonics

Eric Prydz

Ram

Gareth Emery

Sean Tyas

Andy C

Fedde Le Grand

Jelo

The Chainsmokers

My Favorite Robot

Destructo

Blasterjaxx

Alex M.O.R.P.H.

Dash Berlin

Guy Gerber

Dzeko & Torres

THUGLI

Nitin

DJ Sneak

Lo

Bud Light Dreams 2019

Joe Ghost

BottleRock Napa Valley: 3-Day Skydeck

Sebastien Leger

Giddy

BottleRock Napa Valley: 1-Day GA

Dyro

Bobby Love

Andy Moor

Kristina Sky

Spring Awakening Festival - Saturday Pass

Paul Oakenfold with Jon Plechaty

Spring Awakening Festival - Sunday Pass

Tritonal

Bad Boy Bill

Spring Awakening Festival - Friday Pass

Arnej

Spring Awakening Festival - 3 Day Tickets

Tiësto

Utah Warriors

Carlo Lio

AG Rugby

Andy Ares

Richard "Humpty" Vission

Action Jackson

Justice

Claude Von Stroke

Topher Jones

Noisia

Aly & Fila

Cosmic Gate

Victor Calderone

SLANDER

Sander Van Doorn

BottleRock Napa Valley: 3-Day GA

Borgore

Anna Lunoe

Super8 and Tab

Ferry Corsten

Dreamstate - 2Day Ticket

Menno De Jong

Bliss

Astrix

Marlo

Giuseppe Ottaviani

Gorgon City

Stefano Noferini

Kennedy Jones

J. Phlip

Nghtmre

Claptone

Hydee

Mark Knight

Andrew Rayel

Duke Dumont

Flux Pavilion

Oliver Heldens

Bro Safari

Liquid Ace

PureNRG

Ben Nicky

Binary Finary

Louis the Child

1788-L

Danny Tenaglia

Phantoms

Dimitri Vegas

Dom Dolla

TJR

Frank Walker

Like Mike

MAKJ

Ghastly

Ryan Shepherd

Paco Osuna

Ardalan

Billy Kenny