Green Velvet


Next performances this artist is appearing at:

III Points [ Miami, FL ] · TBA


This artist has also appeared with:

Excision

Porter Robinson

Paul Oakenfold

Claude Von Stroke

Flosstradamus

Boys Noize

Zomboy

Zeds Dead

Dirty South

Carnage

Bingo Players

Tommy Trash

R3hab

Zedd

Felix Da Housecat

Nervo

MORD FUSTANG

Yellow Claw

12th Planet

Boji

Paul van Dyk

Digital Dreams Music Festival

Dillon Francis

Minnesota

David S

Robbie Rivera

Compact Disco

Dash Berlin

Robots On the Run

Team Bayside High

Spring Awakening Festival

Dr. Fresch

Above & Beyond

Protohype

Dj Green Lantern

Figure 5

Gryffin

Zebo

DJ Mustard

DJ Bl3nd

Oliver

Milk N Cookies

Calvin Harris

SAVOY

Chuckie

Nathan Scott

Destructo

Lucky Date

Krewella

Porn N Chicken

Andy C

Wolfgang Gartner

Amine Edge & Dance

Stafford Brothers

Keys N Krates

Joachim Garraud

Atb

Steve Angello

Gramatik

Stratus

Nicky Romero

Na Palm

3LAU

Break Science

Christopher Jones

Bassnectar

Nordjs

Eric Prydz

Kill the Noise

Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano

Chris Lake

Aly & Fila

Will Sparks

Nitin

Dirtyphonics

Haywyre

DATSIK

MC Dino

Doctor P

Crizzly

Electric Daisy Carnival

Kaskade

Grum

Kennedy Jones

Knife Party

Baauer

The Chainsmokers

Henry Fong

Showtek

Global Dance Festival

Major Lazer

TJR

Mija

Clutch

Headhunterz

Ty Dolla $ign

Adam Stark

Arty

DJ Jamie Kidd

Ecotek

Umek

DJ Khaled

David Steven

Getter

Wood Holly

Snails

Marcus Visionary

Bixel Boys

AC Slater

Benchpress

Freddy Rule

J. Phlip

Ryan Shepherd

Nghtmre

Thomas Gold

Jackmaster

Hunter/Game

Noisia

Ghastly

Fedde Le Grand

Thomas Jack

Trajikk

Martin Buttrich

Oliver Heldens

Bear Grillz

Guy Gerber

Malaa

Sharam

MC Armanni Reign

Art Department

Party Favor

Sydney Blu

Wild Belle

Steve Aoki

Orjan Nilsen

Booka Shade

Ben Gold

Poupon

Kap Slap

Simon Patterson

My Favorite Robot

Carlo Lio

Loco Dice

Lil Uzi Vert

THUGLI

Mura Masa

Rebecca & Fiona

Herobust

Luciano

Fat Joe

Spank Rock

Dimitri Vegas

Andrew Bayer

NERO

Dyro

Infected Mushroom

Crankdat

Salva

Nathan Barato

Paper Diamond

Caribou

What So Not

Brodinski

Tujamo

Fakear

Like Mike

Loadstar

Spencer Brown

Bob Moses

Lush

Tritonal

Justin Martin

Ardalan

Addy

Delta Heavy

Deorro

Alunageorge

KANDY

Hydee

Bassrush

Alesso

Louis the Child

DJ Sneak

Jelo

Hard Summer Music Festival

Saymyname

Kolombo

Dzeko & Torres

Victor Calderone

Eric Volta

Bijou

Autoerotique

Zeke Beats

Nadastrom

Galantis

Alan Walker

Emma Hewitt

Baumer

Cash Cash

Anderson .paak

Mano Le Tough

Justice

Classixx

Unlike Pluto

Smino

Crystal Method

Eptic

Andy Ares

Anna Lunoe

Dan Deacon

Diplo

James Bay

Kai Wachi

BOMFEST! - 2 Day Weekend Pass

Sage The Gemini

Thunderpony

Alex Bleeker & the Freaks

Electric Daisy Carnival Two Day Ticket

Wax Motif

Jacques Greene

Beach Slang

Virgil Abloh

Vinai

Tiwa Savage

Channel Tres

Slander

EDC Orlando

Wu-Tang Clan

Makj

J.I.D

Super8 and Tab

Mitis

Bondax

Elton John

A-Trak

Ganja White Night

SZA

Audio X

Future Factory Dance Night: )¢Â€ÂœKaleena Zanders & Friendzã¢Â€Â

Francis and the Lights

Stereolab

Robyn

Nicky Jam

Satori

Martin Garrix

Downtown Boys

Romy

Medasin

Sikdope

BRILLZ

Latmun

Solange

Homeshake

Amtrac

Andy Moor

Hard Summer 2016 - Sunday Pass

Nicola Cruz

Pegboard Nerds

Arnej

Outside Lands Festival

Purge

Crywolf

St. Paul and the Broken Bones

Ummet Ozcan

Future Factory Dance Night: “Kaleena Zanders & Friendzã¢Â€Â

Yung Lean

Pretty Lights

Global Dance Festival - Saturday Pass

Erol Alkan

flor

Michael Bibi

Rob $tone

Dillstradamus

Washed Out

TroyBoi

DEVAULT

Funtcase

Bonnie X Clyde

Manufactured Superstars

Travis Scott

Luccio

Mannequin P***Y

Spring Awakening Festival - 3 Day Tickets

(Sandy) Alex G

Pierce Fulton

Green Velvet & Claude Vonstroke

Danny Daze

METZ

Gareth Emery

Ephwurd

Odesza

MIKNNA

Mr. Carmack

Ean Golden

Lizzo

Madeon

J. Cole

Drezo

Disclosure

Wiwek

Edx

A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie

Stacey Pullen

Zhu

Dirty Audio

Green Velvet, Latmun

Kayliox

Maleek Berry

BROHUG

Ookay

Green Velvet, Twin Cousin, John Johr

The Bloody Beetroots

JAY-Z

Spring Awakening Festival - Friday Pass

Sevdaliza

Kelela

Bedouin Presents

The Devil Makes Three

Kristina Sky

Myon & Shane 54

Antiserum & Mayhem

Spock

Maxxi Soundsystem

Zoology

Max Vangeli

Ice Cube

Djemba Djemba

DMX

Ariel Pink

21 Savage

Congorock

Kodie Shane

Black Flag VS Vatos Locos Official Movement Opening Party, Stacey Pull

Khruangbin

Boombox Cartel

Sebastien Leger

Green Velvet, Golf Clap

TrollPhace

Karen Rodriguez

Grandtheft

K?d

Claptone

kyle

Spring Awakening Festival - Saturday Pass

Omar Apollo

DJ Alvaro

Public Access T.V.

Gerd Janson

Flux Pavilion

Botnek

Route 94

Boy Harsher

Allah Las

Skream

Benjamin Booker

Ram

Two Owls

Escort

Closer W/ Harvard Bass, Banana Cat

W&W

Pusha T

Maribou State

PnB Rock

Belly

Ugly God

Bedouine

Dreamstate

Louis Futon

Queen of Jeans

Dabin

Ducky

Flinch

Lane 8

Rapsody

Spring Awakening Festival - Sunday Pass

Yves Tumor

Manic Focus

Closer W/ DJ Eludis, Banana Cat, Cakewalk

Bas

Acid Pauli

Stefano Noferini

G Jones

Morgan Page

Three 6 Mafia

Sky Ferreira

Jamie Jones

Must Die!

Barraza Broz

Cosmic Gate

Wizkid

Moses Sumney

Stormzy

Dizzee Rascal

Gaiser

They.

Z-Trip

Crumb

KSHMR

Luminox

Low Steppa

Budweiser Made In America Festival: 2 Day Pass: 9/2 & 9/3

MT Eden

Alex Di Stefano

Sander Van Doorn

Dion Timmer

Budweiser Made in America Festival

III Points

Tchami

Fvded In the Park Official Day 1 Afterparty W/ Green Velvet

Busty and the Bass

Jimmy Edgar

Alex M.O.R.P.H.

Borgeous

Mark Sixma

Arca

Karl Densons Tiny Universe

Liquid Soul

Ryn Weaver

TSA

Little Dragon

The Strokes

Big Gigantic

Paco Osuna

Sam Gellaitry

Da Tweekaz

Jorja Smith

SNBRN

GTA

Hot Chip

Bud Light Living Rooms Dreams Festival Experience

Carlos Mendoza

The Bloody Beetroots (Live)

Global Dance Festival - Two Day Pass

Midnight Tyrannosaurus

Run the Jewels

Mall Grab

Ape Drums

Fvded In the Park Official Day 1 Afterparty W/ Dr. Fresch

Carter Winter

Park Hye Jin

Wave Racer

Tiësto

Greg Gow

Devendra Banhart

Firebeatz

St. Vincent

Slushii

Lunice

Richy

Burns

AVALON EMERSON

Skrillex

Desiigner

Motez

Mt. Joy

Hardwell

Paradiso

Joe Ghost

Markus Schulz

GIVERS

Seven Lions

Corporate Slackrs

Asadi

BOMFEST! - Boodang Outdoor Music Festival

Vic Mensa

Nick Leon

Andrew Rayel

Tycho

Ari Lennox

Donzii

STRFKR

Nick Grant

Jax Jones

Kelly Lee Owens

Baggi Begovic

Axwell / Ingrosso

JOYRYDE

Arctic Moon

Netsky

Will Clarke

Kaytranada

Jack Beats

Danny Tenaglia

Hard Summer 2016 - 2 Day Pass

Metrik

Sampha

The M Machine

Savant

DVBBS

Slightly Stoopid

Armin Van Buuren

Jai Wolf

Damaged Goods

Shakey Graves

BOMFEST!

Broods

Ms. Mada

Natalie Prass

Electic Daisy Carnival Two Day Ticket

Amon Tobin

Marian Hill

100 Gecs

Bro Safari

Tommy Genesis

DJ Hanzel

Marc Rebillet

Bleep Bloop

Cedric Gervais