BoxOfficeHero Ticket Information, New Tour Listings BoxOfficeHero Presales, Tickets Info, Tour Listings and Merchandise

Disney On Ice : 100 Years of Magic Baltimore

Disney On Ice : 100 Years of Magic is coming to Baltimore on February 5th, 2014 at 7:30 pm

CFG Bank Arena

201 W Baltimore St
Baltimore, MD, 21201, US
https://cfgbankarena.com/

View on Google Maps

Disney On Ice : 100 Years of Magic Baltimore presale code
Events taking place soon at CFG Bank Arena

The NINETEEN 62 at CFG Bank Arena - Barry Manilow · Aug 7 2026 @ 7:00pm

Fearless Club At CFG Bank Arena - Barry Manilow · Aug 7 2026 @ 7:00pm

MANILOW: The Last Baltimore Concert · Aug 7 2026 @ 7:00pm

Bryan Adams: Roll with the Punches w/ guest Pat Benatar & Neil Giraldo · Aug 9 2026 @ 7:30pm

The NINETEEN 62 at CFG Bank Arena - Bryan Adams · Aug 9 2026 @ 7:30pm

Fearless Club At CFG Bank Arena - Bryan Adams · Aug 9 2026 @ 7:30pm

The NINETEEN 62 at CFG Bank Arena - Olivia Dean · Aug 12 2026 @ 8:00pm

Olivia Dean: The Art Of Loving · Aug 12 2026 @ 8:00pm

Fearless Club At CFG Bank Arena - Olivia Dean · Aug 12 2026 @ 8:00pm

The NINETEEN 62 at CFG Bank Arena - Omar Courtz · Sep 2 2026 @ 8:00pm

Nearby venues

Hippodrome at France-Merrick Performing Arts Center
  Baltimore, MD

M&T Bank Exchange
  Baltimore, MD

Nevermore Hall
  Baltimore, MD

Hippodrome Performing Arts Center
  Baltimore, MD

Meyerhoff Symphony Hall
  Baltimore, MD

Image source credit

Upcoming opportunities to uncover presale passwords for other events

Here are some of the newer performers and events who may be touring, and links to places where their presale codes may be published soon. Remember, getting presale tickets gives you the first chance to buy tickets for personal use or for resale.

Locate Diameter Pallet presale codes and presale passwords to get tickets early Find Reggie presale codes and presale passwords to get tickets early Get your Official Bangal Baffallo presale codes and presale passwords to buy tickets early Locate Augustus presale code and presale password to get presale tickets before the general public Get Chris Brown presale codes and presale passwords to get tickets early Locate Earth presale code and presale passwords to buy tickets early

Back to the top

© 2016-2026 BoxOfficeHero