BoxOfficeHero Ticket Information, New Tour Listings BoxOfficeHero Presales, Tickets Info, Tour Listings and Merchandise

The Conjuorors at The Magicians Room Las Vegas

The Conjuorors at The Magicians Room is coming to Las Vegas on July 1st, 2026 at 6:30 pm

The Magicians Room

3535 Las Vegas Blvd South
Las Vegas, NV, 89109, US

View on Google Maps

The Conjuorors at The Magicians Room Las Vegas presale code
Public Ticket Sale Information

Starts: May 11 2026 @ 6:00pm
Ends: Jul 1 2026 @ 8:30pm

Buy Face Value Tickets

Events taking place soon at The Magicians Room

Farrell Dillon VIP Experience · Jul 2 2026 @ 4:30pm

Farrell Dillon At The Magician's Room · Jul 2 2026 @ 4:30pm

The Conjuorors at The Magicians Room · Jul 2 2026 @ 6:30pm

Haunted Brunch At The Magician's Room · Jul 3 2026 @ 11:00am

Farrell Dillon VIP Experience · Jul 3 2026 @ 4:30pm

Farrell Dillon At The Magician's Room · Jul 3 2026 @ 4:30pm

The Conjuorors at The Magicians Room · Jul 3 2026 @ 6:30pm

David Goldrake At The Magicians Room · Jul 3 2026 @ 8:30pm

Late Night Magic At The Magicians Room · Jul 3 2026 @ 10:30pm

Haunted Brunch At The Magician's Room · Jul 4 2026 @ 11:00am

Nearby venues

Jimmy Kimmel's Comedy Club
  Las Vegas, NV

Harrah's Cabaret at Harrah's Las Vegas
  Las Vegas, NV

Brooklyn Bowl Las Vegas
  Las Vegas, NV

Fly LINQ Zipline at The LINQ Promenade
  Las Vegas, NV

Bugsy's Cabaret at Flamingo
  Las Vegas, NV

Image source credit

Get opportunities to get presale codes for presales

Here are some of the newer performers and events who may be touring, and links to places where their presale codes may be published soon. Remember, getting presale tickets gives you the first chance to buy tickets for personal use or for resale.

Use Shining presale codes and presale passwords to beat the rush for tickets Get 42 Dugg presale codes and presale password to get tickets early Calvin Harris presale code and presale passwords to buy presale tickets Use Chuck Berry presale codes and presale passwords to buy tickets early Locate Bronski Beat presale codes and presale passwords to buy tickets early Use Govana presale codes and presale passwords to buy tickets early

Back to the top

© 2016-2026 BoxOfficeHero