KALEO 2023 tour dates

Official Homepage

Next performances they are scheduled to appear at:

Edmonton Folk Music Festival [ Edmonton, AB ] · TBA



This artist has also appeared with:

Belle Mt.

Matt Maeson

Bishop

THE WIND + THE WAVE

Kaleo - The Handprint Tour presented by Ones To Watch

Ones to Watch & Alcatel Present: The Handprint Tour featuring KALEO

The Lumineers

Kaleo Express Tour - Fall 2017

ZZ Ward

The Lumineers 'Cleopatra World Tour Continues' 2017

The Head and the Heart

Cage the Elephant

SUSTO

Wilder

Milky Chance

Glass Animals

The Killers

Foster the People

Andrew McMahon

Chance the Rapper

Tegan and Sara

Tove Lo

Modest Mouse

Crystal Castles

The Lemon Twigs

Getter

Judah & the Lion

Lorde

The xx

Ookay

Arizona

The Shelters

Lollapalooza

Alvarez Kings

Teeflii

Lil Uzi Vert

G Jones

Royal Blood

Phantogram

Jon Bellion

Porter Robinson

Zeds Dead

The Shins

Blink 182

Kaskade

Wiz Khalifa

Dan Mangan

Justice

Big Sean

alt-J

Majid Jordan

Nghtmre

Mura Masa

Car Seat Headrest

Bear Hands

Cloud Nothings

Little Dragon

Gramatik

Russ

Whitney

Slushii

Joseph

Highly Suspect

Muse

3LAU

Run the Jewels

Borgore

LÉON

Aminé

Unlike Pluto

Liam Gallagher

Pup

The Pretty Reckless

The Districts

Skott

DJ Snake

Sage The Gemini

Vance Joy

Rae Sremmurd

Arcade Fire

Ryan Adams

Finding Favour

Kaleo – The Handprint Tour presented by Ones To Watch

HONNE

George Ezra

Spank Rock

Atlas Genius

Charli XCX

Grouplove

Kevin Devine

The Drums

Machine Gun Kelly

The Japanese House

DMA'S

21 Savage

Michael Blume

Barns Courtney

Gryffin

Buffet Boys

A-Trak

Paper Diamond

Capital Cities

Tritonal

Mac DeMarco (solo)

Joey Bada$$

Elohim

Cheat Codes

Noname

Stanaj

Ephwurd

Lil Yachty

JOYRYDE

Live

DVBBS

Warpaint

SLANDER

Baauer

Family of the Year

Maggie Rogers

Rag'n'Bone Man

6LACK

X Ambassadors

Kweku Collins

Jacob Banks

Middle Kids

CRX

Sampha

San Fermin

London Grammar

Zara Larsson

BANKS

Temples

Sylvan Esso

Blossoms

Vant

Pham

MAX

Alvvays

Branx

Justin Martin

Radio 104.5 Birthday Show

The Front Bottoms

Kevin Morby

Portugal. The Man

Sam Gellaitry

Lord Huron

Jessica Hernandez & the Deltas

Big Gigantic

Bleachers

The Strumbrellas

Run River North

Firekid

Mondo Cozmo

Jesse Malin

Radio 104.5's 10th Birthday Show- Day 2

Allan Rayman

The Battery Electric

COBI

Northern Faces

The Parlor Mob

Kayzo

Ben Harper & The Innocent Criminals

Harriet Brown

Kevin Garrett

Twin Peaks

Bibi Bourelly

G. Love & Special Sauce

SAINt JHN

Marian Hill

The Tangiers Blues Band

Missio

Langhorne Slim

The Frights

Nicole Atkins

FRENSHIP

Jack Johnson

Kaleo- The Handprint Tour presented by Alcatel Idol 4

Kaleo, Roses & Revolutions

Kaleo - MOVED TO HOUSE OF BLUES BOSTON

Kaleo- The Handprint Tour presented by Ones To Watch

Altameda

The Orwells

Jon and Roy

The Weeknd

Katie Pruitt

Cam

Buffy Sainte-Marie

James Vincent McMorrow

Francis and the Lights

Ian Noe

Lukas Nelson and Promise of the Real

Gio Dee

Old Crow Medicine Show

Angelique Kidjo

Orville Peck

Big Jesus

Tony Furtado

Michael Kiwanuka

Goldfish

Larkin Poe

Andre Gesler

Balaram Stack

Pat Schmidt

Devon Gilfillian

Rob Kelly

Kaleo – MOVED TO: Cal Coast Credit Union Open Air Theatre at SDSU

Radio 104.5's 10th Birthday Show- Day 2 - SOLD OUT!

Long Faces

Blondie

Quincy Davis

Kaleo Express Tour – Fall 2017

Radio 104.5's 10th Birthday Show - Day 2

Sea.Hear.Now Festival

Lollapalooza Friday 1-Day

Mike Gleason

Kaleo Express Tour- Fall 2017

Sam Hammer

D.R.A.M.

Ardalan

Gallant

Louis the Child

Luke Combs

Ganja White Night

Wiwek

Amos Garrett

BADBADNOTGOOD

Emmet Michael

Catherine MacLellan

Jeff Tweedy

Bombino

Tujamo

De Temps Antan

Snails

Steve Dawson

ILLENIUM

Mick Flannery

The War On Drugs

Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats

beabadoobee

The Federal Empire

Manchester Orchestra

The 1975

Clay Pollioni

Tessa Violet

Tom Ihnken

joan

Cassidy McClain

Alabama Shakes

Khruangbin

Kitten

Goody Grace

Lucy Dacus

Eagles of Death Metal

Margo Price

Bleached

Fitz & The Tantrums

Alexandra Savior

Casbah & HOB Presents Kaleo

Yellow Claw

SiriusXM Presents A Spectrum Certified Artist Kaleo

EDEN

Bonny Light Horseman

Robert DeLong

Caroline Spence

Gabriel Garzone-Montano

Anna Tivel

Waters

La Doña

Ocie Elliott

Nancy And Beth

Sloss Music Festival

Allison Russell

Rob Ickes & Trey Hensley

Sierra Ferrell

Tre Burt

T. Hardy Morris

Claire Lynch

KXT 91.7 Presents Kaleo

Claude Von Stroke

Andrew McMahon in the Wilderness

COIN

Jenie Thai

Paul Thorn

Young the Giant

The Beaches

Whiskey Myers

Flatbush Zombies

First Aid Kit

lovelytheband

Major Lazer

Cat Clyde

Dome Dwellers

Turkuaz

AWOLNATION

Bad Suns

HAIM

Rainbow Kitten Surprise

No Name

The Moth & the Flame

Violent Femmes

Klangstof

J-Roddy Walston & the Business

Innanet James

NIGHTLY

Dua Lipa

Celeigh Cardinal

CIDR 93.9 Presents: Riverfest featuring Cake + Special Guests.

Lindon Carter

Sirius XM Presents Spectrum Certified Artist Kaleo

Matt Andersen

93.9 Presents: Riverfest

William Prince

Sloss Music & Arts Festival

Debashish Bhattacharya

Casey Bolles

Jeremy Dutcher

LANY

Sunny War

Kaleo, Hotel Oscar

Jeremie Albino

CAKE

Amanda Penner

Andrew Bird

July Talk

School of Song

The Lumineers 'Cleopatra World Tour Continues' 2017 - Sièges Platine

U2

Mary Chapin Carpenter

Margaret Glaspy

Dobet Gnahore

Stick Figure

Tony McManus

Mike Posner

Travis Scott

Abigail Lapell

Flume

Locarno

WNCI presents Jimmy's Jingle Jam

Twiddle

Rodney Crowell

Tory Lanez

Susan O'Neill

The Lumineers Sièges Platine

Herobust

Joe Henry

105.7 The Point Welcomes: Kaleo

SOJA

Lollapalooza Platinum

The Menzingers

Rayland Baxter

Barclay Crenshaw

Deer Tick

Lollapalooza VIP

Albin Lee Meldau

Social Distortion

Slothrust

Welles

Carl Broemel

Kaiydo

Frank Turner

Worn Flints

Incubus

Lollapalooza Hotel Packages

Ten Fé

Brandi Carlile

Brett Dennen

The Legendary Ingramettes

Hembree

96.5 The Buzz Presents: Buzz Beach Ball Weekend Pass

Sherman Holmes

Mike Judy Presents and 105.7 The Point Welcome: Kaleo

Steve Marriner

Madisen Ward and the Mama Bear

Nothing But Thieves

Wyatt C. Louis

Lewis Del Mar

Umphrey's McGee

Ed Helms

Bailen

Greensky Bluegrass

Mandolin Orange

The National

Cold War Kids

Deap Vally

Kobo Town

Red Hot Chili Peppers

Lunasa

Mary Gauthier

Roses & Revolutions

Haywyre

The Weather Station

Future Islands

White Reaper

Edmonton Folk Music Festival

Preservation Hall Jazz Band

Bonnaroo

Carmanah

Aaron Lee Tasjan

River Whyless

Cedric Burnside